01.07.2018 - 17:00:26

1500 m Women final T/F11

Joanna Mazur
Year of birth: 1990, Class: 11
1 5:04,87min.
Monica O Rodriguez Saavedra
Year of birth: 1989, Class: 11
2 5:05,03min.
Louzanne Coetzee
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 11
3 5:08,71min.
Diana Laur Coraza Castaneda
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 11
DNS
01.07.2018 - 17:00:26

javelin wheelchair Women final T/F54

Ntombizanele Situ
Year of birth: 1971, Class: 54
1 17,41 m
Francisc Mardones Sepulveda
Year of birth: 1977, Class: 54
2 11,87 m
Rozalie Nike Mosovska
Year of birth: 2002, Class: 54
3 11,44 m
Yuliya Nezhura
Year of birth: 1975, Class: 54
4 10,89 m
Hania Aidi
Year of birth: 1977, Class: 54
DQ
01.07.2018 - 17:00:26

1500 m wheelchair Men final open

Byunghoon Yoo
Year of birth: 1972, Class: 53
1 3:19,12min.
Ludwig Malter
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 54
2 4:05,20min.
Kestutis Skucas
Year of birth: 1967, Class: 52
DNS
Yassine Gharbi
Year of birth: 1990, Class: 54
DNS
01.07.2018 - 17:00:26

1500 m Women final open

Daniela E Velasco Maldonado
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 12
1 4:51,78min.
Asli Adali
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 13
2 5:02,18min.
Najely Estefania Minda Lara
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 20
3 5:05,42min.
Ana Isabel Tavera Gonzalez
Year of birth: 1987, Class: 12
DQ
01.07.2018 - 17:00:26

javelin wheelchair Women final 55/56

Martina Willing
Year of birth: 1959, Class: 56
1 21,96 m
Raissa Rocha Machado
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 56
2 21,09 m
Miroslava Obrova
Year of birth: 1975, Class: 56
3 14,05 m
Natasa Sobocan
Year of birth: 1976, Class: 56
4 12,87 m
Katerina Novakova
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 55
5 12,47 m
Tiffany Gaudette
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 55
6 11,40 m
Iryna Baranovskaya
Year of birth: 1982, Class: 55
7 11,24 m
Shatabdi Avasthi
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 55
DNS
01.07.2018 - 17:00:26

javelin wheelchair Women final open

Elizabeth Gomes
Year of birth: 1965, Class: 52
1 14,16 m
Dorota Szymula
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 33
2 10,32 m
01.07.2018 - 17:00:26

javelin wheelchair Men final 33/34

Azeddine Nouiri
Year of birth: 1986, Class: 34
1 26,66 m
Michal Szafranski
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 34
2 19,38 m
Mateusz Wojnicki
Year of birth: 1989, Class: 34
3 19,31 m
Vincent Fischer
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 34
4 16,21 m
Martin Dvorak
Year of birth: 1994, Class: 34
5 14,65 m
Marek Douda
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 34
6 12,00 m
Bohumil Soun
Year of birth: 1991, Class: 33
7 9,33 m
Jaroslav Teichmann
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 34
8 8,75 m
01.07.2018 - 17:00:26

javelin wheelchair Women final T/F34

Marjaana Heikkinen
Year of birth: 1967, Class: 34
1 18,83 m
Frances Herrmann
Year of birth: 1989, Class: 34
2 16,02 m
Marie Braemer-Skowronek
Year of birth: 1990, Class: 34
3 15,57 m
Charleen Kosche
Year of birth: 2001, Class: 34
4 11,97 m
01.07.2018 - 16:52:29

1500 m wheelchair men final: 1

Byunghoon Yoo
Year of birth: 1972, Class: 53
1 3:19.12
Ludwig Malter
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 54
2 4:05.20
Kestutis Skucas
Year of birth: 1967, Class: 52
Yassine Gharbi
Year of birth: 1990, Class: 54
01.07.2018 - 16:52:21

javelin wheelchair women final 55/56

Martina Willing
Year of birth: 1959, Class: 56
1 21,96
Raissa Rocha Machado
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 56
2 21,09
Miroslava Obrova
Year of birth: 1975, Class: 56
3 14,05
Natasa Sobocan
Year of birth: 1976, Class: 56
4 12,87
Katerina Novakova
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 55
5 12,47
Tiffany Gaudette
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 55
6 11,40
Iryna Baranovskaya
Year of birth: 1982, Class: 55
7 11,24
Shatabdi Avasthi
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 55
01.07.2018 - 16:32:28

javelin Women final open

Natalija Eder
Year of birth: 1980, Class: 12
1 35,69 m
Ida Nesse
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 44
2 33,59 m
Martina Simonova
Year of birth: 1988, Class: 44
3 23,22 m
Jasmyn McCulloch
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 46
4 22,05 m
Lisa Cornelissen
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 37
5 16,38 m
Sivagami Ganthi
Year of birth: 1976, Class: 11
6 11,12 m
Busra Nur Tirikli
Year of birth: 1994, Class: 11
DNS
01.07.2018 - 16:32:28

1500 m Men final open

Hristiyan Stoyanov
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 46
1 3:56,72min.
Nate Riech
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 37
2 3:57,92min.
Ignacio Sepulveda
Year of birth: 1994, Class: 46
3 4:06,48min.
Felix Maximilian Kruesemann
Year of birth: 2001, Class: 38
4 4:28,80min.
Mitchell Chase
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 38
5 4:30,28min.
Petrus Karuli
Year of birth: 1994, Class: 37
6 4:42,87min.
Francisco D Coelho Da Silva
Year of birth: 1989, Class: 37
7 4:50,72min.
Carsten Zeuke
Year of birth: 1962, Class: 38
8 7:05,54min.
Abbes Saidi
Year of birth: 1983, Class: 38
DNS
01.07.2018 - 16:20:23

javelin wheelchair Men final 33/34

Azeddine Nouiri
Year of birth: 1986, Class: 34
1 26,66 m
Michal Szafranski
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 34
2 19,38 m
Mateusz Wojnicki
Year of birth: 1989, Class: 34
3 19,31 m
Vincent Fischer
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 34
4 16,21 m
Martin Dvorak
Year of birth: 1994, Class: 34
5 14,65 m
Marek Douda
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 34
6 12,00 m
Bohumil Soun
Year of birth: 1991, Class: 33
7 9,33 m
Jaroslav Teichmann
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 34
8 8,75 m
01.07.2018 - 16:20:23

1500 m Men final T/F11

Julio C Agripino dos Santos
Year of birth: 1991, Class: 11
1 4:12,01min.
Darwin Gustavo Castro Reyes
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 11
2 4:21,99min.
Josoaldo Coelho Da Silva
Year of birth: 1987, Class: 11
3 4:49,05min.
Sumit Kumar
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 11
4 5:01,20min.
Khalid Elkhereiji
Year of birth: 1982, Class: 11
5 5:19,55min.
Povilas Krapikas
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 11
6 5:40,80min.
Daniel Alexan Simbana Villa
Year of birth: 2002, Class: 11
DQ
Hasan Huseyin Kacar
Year of birth: 1988, Class: 11
DQ
01.07.2018 - 16:20:23

long jump Men final T/F13

Islam Salimov
Year of birth: 1989, Class: 13
1 6,30 m
Vegard Dragsund Sverd
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 13
2 5,80 m
Olof Ryberg
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 13
3 5,79 m
Martynas Janulcikas
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 13
4 5,54 m
01.07.2018 - 16:20:23

discus Women final open

Ida Nesse
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 44
1 29,74 m
Renee Danielle Foessel
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 38
2 28,25 m
Eva Datinska
Year of birth: 1986, Class: 37
3 27,58 m
Natalie Bieule
Year of birth: 1982, Class: 64
4 27,33 m
Jenn Brown
Year of birth: 1980, Class: 38
5 26,73 m
Jasmyn McCulloch
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 46
6 26,41 m
Faustyna Kotlowska
Year of birth: 2001, Class: 64
7 24,27 m
Ramune Adomaitiene
Year of birth: 1968, Class: 38
8 22,08 m
Renata Sliwinska
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 40
9 21,69 m
Martina Simonova
Year of birth: 1988, Class: 44
10 20,71 m
Marivana Oliveira
Year of birth: 1990, Class: 35
11 19,83 m
Klaudia Maliszewska
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 35
12 19,22 m
Raoua Tlili
Year of birth: 1989, Class: 41
DNS
Sivagami Ganthi
Year of birth: 1976, Class: 11
DNS
01.07.2018 - 16:20:23

1500 m Men final T/F12

Mehmet Nesim Oner
Year of birth: 1994, Class: 12
1 4:21,56min.
Sha Makanahalli Shankarappa
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 12
2 4:36,17min.
Munna Kumar Rajak
Year of birth: 2001, Class: 12
3 4:45,86min.
Matthias Koehler
Year of birth: 1982, Class: 12
DNF
01.07.2018 - 16:20:23

javelin Men final T/F37

Lukasz Czarnecki
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 37
1 39,82 m
Yelaman Zholaman
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 37
2 37,62 m
Martin Kukla
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 37
3 35,86 m
Jiri Kohout
Year of birth: 1986, Class: 37
4 30,81 m
Michal Vimmer
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 37
5 24,20 m
01.07.2018 - 16:20:23

javelin Men final F41

Egidijus Valciukas
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 41
1 26,10 m
Andrew Livingstone
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 41
2 20,64 m
Mathias Mester
Year of birth: 1986, Class: 41
DQ
01.07.2018 - 16:20:23

1500 m Men final 13/20

Ivan Lukashevich
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 13
1 4:03,57min.
Kwangsik Lee
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 20
2 4:06,52min.
Nicholas Neri
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 13
3 4:23,36min.
Johnny Paul Cordova Lopez
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 20
4 4:25,27min.
Petras Krapikas
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 13
5 4:37,90min.
Jon Margeir Sverrisson
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 20
6 4:48,83min.
Matthias Boonen
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 13
DNS
01.07.2018 - 16:13:25

javelin wheelchair women final T/F54

Starterlist field

Francisc Mardones Sepulveda
Year of birth: 1977, Class: 54
Hania Aidi
Year of birth: 1977, Class: 54
Ntombizanele Situ
Year of birth: 1971, Class: 54
Poliana Jesus
Year of birth: 1986, Class: 54
Rozalie Nike Mosovska
Year of birth: 2002, Class: 54
Yuliya Nezhura
Year of birth: 1975, Class: 54
01.07.2018 - 16:13:20

shot put wheelch women final open

Starterlist field

Dorota Szymula
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 33
Elizabeth Gomes
Year of birth: 1965, Class: 52

WR

ER
Hanna Laura Magda Wichmann
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 32
Maroua Ibrahmi
Year of birth: 1988, Class: 32
Pamela Lejean
Year of birth: 1984, Class: 53
01.07.2018 - 16:13:14

long jump women final 11/12

Starterlist field

Anna Maria Mencoboni
Year of birth: 1968, Class: 12
Ronja Oja
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 11
Silvania Costa de Oliveira
Year of birth: 1987, Class: 11
Viktoria Karlsson
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 11
01.07.2018 - 16:13:09

javelin wheelchair women final T/F54

Starterlist field

Francisc Mardones Sepulveda
Year of birth: 1977, Class: 54
Hania Aidi
Year of birth: 1977, Class: 54
Ntombizanele Situ
Year of birth: 1971, Class: 54
Poliana Jesus
Year of birth: 1986, Class: 54
Rozalie Nike Mosovska
Year of birth: 2002, Class: 54
Yuliya Nezhura
Year of birth: 1975, Class: 54
01.07.2018 - 16:13:02

discus women final open

Ida Nesse
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 44
1 29,74
Renee Danielle Foessel
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 38
2 28,25
Eva Datinska
Year of birth: 1986, Class: 37
3 27,58
Natalie Bieule
Year of birth: 1982, Class: 64
4 27,33
Jenn Brown
Year of birth: 1980, Class: 38
5 26,73
Jasmyn McCulloch
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 46
6 26,41
Faustyna Kotlowska
Year of birth: 2001, Class: 64
7 24,27
Ramune Adomaitiene
Year of birth: 1968, Class: 38
8 22,08
Renata Sliwinska
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 40
9 21,69
Martina Simonova
Year of birth: 1988, Class: 44
10 20,71
Marivana Oliveira
Year of birth: 1990, Class: 35
11 19,83
Klaudia Maliszewska
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 35
12 19,22
Busra Nur Tirikli
Year of birth: 1994, Class: 11
Raoua Tlili
Year of birth: 1989, Class: 41
Sivagami Ganthi
Year of birth: 1976, Class: 11
01.07.2018 - 16:12:57

long jump women final 11/12

Starterlist field

Anna Maria Mencoboni
Year of birth: 1968, Class: 12
Ronja Oja
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 11
Silvania Costa de Oliveira
Year of birth: 1987, Class: 11
Viktoria Karlsson
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 11
01.07.2018 - 16:12:51

javelin men final F41

Starterlist field

Andrew Livingstone
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 41
Egidijus Valciukas
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 41
Mathias Mester
Year of birth: 1986, Class: 41
01.07.2018 - 16:12:46

discus men final 44/64

Jeremy Campbell
Year of birth: 1987, Class: 64
1 65,40
David Blair
Year of birth: 1975, Class: 44
2 62,40
Ivan Katanusic
Year of birth: 1991, Class: 64
3 52,92
Dian Jansen
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 44
4 33,40
Suhag Ha
Year of birth: 1979, Class: 44
5 31,52
01.07.2018 - 16:12:40

shot put men final 11-13/20

Starterlist field

Alessandro Rodrig Silva
Year of birth: 1984, Class: 11
Caio Vinic Da Silva Pereira
Year of birth: 1980, Class: 12
Dmitry Kleyev
Year of birth: 1988, Class: 13
Evgheni Iagudin
Year of birth: 1973, Class: 11
Frank Peter Yepez Guaman
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 20
Jordi Patric Congo Villalba
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 20
Miljenko Vucic
Year of birth: 1981, Class: 12
Nicolaos Demetriou
Year of birth: 1982, Class: 11
Nicos Demetrioy
Year of birth: 1982, Class:
Stalin David Mosquera
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 20
Stelios Tsaggaris
Year of birth: 1973, Class: 11
Taehun Kim
Year of birth: 1981, Class: 12
01.07.2018 - 16:05:26

1500 m men final: BRTG 2

Mehmet Nesim Oner
Year of birth: 1994, Class: 12
1 4:21.56
Sha Makanahalli Shankarappa
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 12
2 4:36.17
Munna Kumar Rajak
Year of birth: 2001, Class: 12
3 4:45.86
Matthias Koehler
Year of birth: 1982, Class: 12
01.07.2018 - 15:57:24

1500 m men final: BRTG 3

Julio C Agripino dos Santos
Year of birth: 1991, Class: 11
1 4:12.01
Darwin Gustavo Castro Reyes
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 11
2 4:21.99
Josoaldo Coelho Da Silva
Year of birth: 1987, Class: 11
3 4:49.05
Sumit Kumar
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 11
4 5:01.20
Khalid Elkhereiji
Year of birth: 1982, Class: 11
5 5:19.55
Povilas Krapikas
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 11
6 5:40.80
Daniel Alexan Simbana Villa
Year of birth: 2002, Class: 11
Hasan Huseyin Kacar
Year of birth: 1988, Class: 11
01.07.2018 - 15:45:45

javelin wheelchair Men final F55

Ramunas Verbavicius
Year of birth: 1986, Class: 55
1 29,93 m
Damian Ligeza
Year of birth: 1987, Class: 55
2 22,88 m
Dusan Scambura
Year of birth: 1966, Class: 55
3 21,55 m
Sven Maretic
Year of birth: 1989, Class: 55
4 20,71 m
Raghavendra Puttaswamaiah
Year of birth: 1984, Class: 55
5 19,49 m
01.07.2018 - 15:45:45

200 m Men final 45-47

Petruci Ferreira dos Santos
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 47
1 21,17 sec.
Bradley Murere
Year of birth: 2002, Class: 46
2 24,28 sec.
Alexander Pototschnig
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 47
DNS
Lukas Guscius
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 45
DNS
01.07.2018 - 15:45:45

200 m Men final 44/61-63

Olivier Hendriks
Year of birth: 2003, Class: 62
1 24,71 sec.
Regas Woods Sr
Year of birth: 1981, Class: 61
2 27,48 sec.
Ali Lacin
Year of birth: 1988, Class: 61
3 27,60 sec.
Rishu Kumar Prajapati
Year of birth: 1994, Class: 44
4 29,69 sec.
Joel de Jong
Year of birth: 2002, Class: 63
5 30,88 sec.
Stylianos Malakopoulos
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 62
DNS
01.07.2018 - 15:44:27

discus women final open

Ida Nesse
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 44
1 29,74
Renee Danielle Foessel
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 38
2 28,25
Eva Datinska
Year of birth: 1986, Class: 37
3 27,58
Natalie Bieule
Year of birth: 1982, Class: 64
4 27,33
Jenn Brown
Year of birth: 1980, Class: 38
5 26,73
Jasmyn McCulloch
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 46
6 26,41
Faustyna Kotlowska
Year of birth: 2001, Class: 64
7 24,27
Ramune Adomaitiene
Year of birth: 1968, Class: 38
8 22,08
Renata Sliwinska
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 40
9 21,69
Martina Simonova
Year of birth: 1988, Class: 44
10 20,71
Marivana Oliveira
Year of birth: 1990, Class: 35
11 19,83
Klaudia Maliszewska
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 35
12 19,22
Busra Nur Tirikli
Year of birth: 1994, Class: 11
Raoua Tlili
Year of birth: 1989, Class: 41
Sivagami Ganthi
Year of birth: 1976, Class: 11
01.07.2018 - 15:31:30

shot put men final T/F46

Joshua Cinnamo
Year of birth: 1981, Class: 46
1 15,21
Andrius Skuja
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 46
2 14,39
Kerwin Noemdo
Year of birth: 1994, Class: 46
3 13,91
Sundar Singh Gurjar
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 46
5 12,62
Dzmitry Vasilevich
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 46
6 11,55
01.07.2018 - 15:31:26

javelin wheelchair men final 33/34

Azeddine Nouiri
Year of birth: 1986, Class: 34

ER
1 26,66
Michal Szafranski
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 34
2 19,38
Mateusz Wojnicki
Year of birth: 1989, Class: 34
3 19,31
Vincent Fischer
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 34
4 16,21
Martin Dvorak
Year of birth: 1994, Class: 34
5 14,65
Marek Douda
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 34
6 12,00
Bohumil Soun
Year of birth: 1991, Class: 33
7 9,33
Jaroslav Teichmann
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 34
8 8,75
01.07.2018 - 15:31:21

javelin women final open

Natalija Eder
Year of birth: 1980, Class: 12
1 35,69
Ida Nesse
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 44

ER
2 33,59
Martina Simonova
Year of birth: 1988, Class: 44
3 23,22
Jasmyn McCulloch
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 46
4 22,05
Lisa Cornelissen
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 37
5 16,38
Sivagami Ganthi
Year of birth: 1976, Class: 11
6 11,12
Busra Nur Tirikli
Year of birth: 1994, Class: 11
01.07.2018 - 15:31:16

javelin wheelchair Men final F55

Ramunas Verbavicius
Year of birth: 1986, Class: 55
1 29,93 m
Damian Ligeza
Year of birth: 1987, Class: 55
2 22,88 m
Dusan Scambura
Year of birth: 1966, Class: 55
3 21,55 m
Sven Maretic
Year of birth: 1989, Class: 55
4 20,71 m
Raghavendra Puttaswamaiah
Year of birth: 1984, Class: 55
5 19,49 m
01.07.2018 - 15:31:16

200 m Men final T/F35

Fabio Da Silva Bordignon
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 35
1 26,14 sec.
Marshall Zackery
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 35
2 27,02 sec.
Ayden Jent
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 35
3 28,34 sec.
Chui Yiu Bao
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 35
4 32,65 sec.
Matej Berdis
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 35
5 42,04 sec.
01.07.2018 - 15:31:16

shot put Men final 11-13/20

Stalin David Mosquera
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 20
1 16,08 m
Caio Vinic Da Silva Pereira
Year of birth: 1980, Class: 12
2 15,71 m
Miljenko Vucic
Year of birth: 1981, Class: 12
3 14,09 m
Jordi Patric Congo Villalba
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 20
4 13,92 m
Alessandro Rodrig Silva
Year of birth: 1984, Class: 11
5 12,63 m
Frank Peter Yepez Guaman
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 20
6 11,47 m
Taehun Kim
Year of birth: 1981, Class: 12
7 10,05 m
Evgheni Iagudin
Year of birth: 1973, Class: 11
8 9,12 m
Stelios Tsaggaris
Year of birth: 1973, Class: 11
9 5,38 m
Nicolaos Demetriou
Year of birth: 1982, Class: 11
10 4,44 m
01.07.2018 - 15:31:16

200 m Men final T36/38

Dyan Buis
Year of birth: 1990, Class: 38
1 24,34 sec.
Gert-Jan Schep
Year of birth: 1986, Class: 36
2 27,57 sec.
Chak Sang Chu
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 38
3 28,38 sec.
Krzysztof Ciuksza
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 36
DNS
Yerassyl Soltangaliuly
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 37
DNS
01.07.2018 - 15:31:16

200 m Men final T/F37

Mateus Evangelista Cardoso
Year of birth: 1994, Class: 37
1 24,18 sec.
Vitor Antonio de Jesus
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 37
2 24,39 sec.
Michal Kotkowski
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 37
3 24,62 sec.
Jun Jie Toh
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 37
4 28,70 sec.
Tom Schulz
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 37
5 29,70 sec.
Jan Mostek
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 37
DNS
01.07.2018 - 15:31:16

200 m Men final 45-47

Petruci Ferreira dos Santos
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 47
1 21,17 sec.
Bradley Murere
Year of birth: 2002, Class: 46
2 24,28 sec.
Alexander Pototschnig
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 47
DNS
Lukas Guscius
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 45
DNS
01.07.2018 - 15:31:15

javelin men final open

Yogesh Kathuniya
Year of birth: 1997, Class:
1 49,49
Reinhardt Hamman
Year of birth: 1990, Class: 38
2 49,47
Thomas Ulbricht
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 12
3 47,90
Petr Vratil
Year of birth: 1983, Class: 38
4 41,57
Kuanysh Markametov
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 13
5 30,06
Dariusz Osinski
Year of birth: 1990, Class: 12
01.07.2018 - 15:31:03

long jump men final T/F20

Ronny Mauricio Santos Iza
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 20
1 6,54
Damian Jos Carcelen Delgado
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 20
2 6,21
Gaerrisen Freeland
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 20
3 5,40
01.07.2018 - 15:30:51

discus wheelchair men final T/F34

Tomasz Paulinski
Year of birth: 1989, Class: 35
1 30,46
Vincent Fischer
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 34
3 22,14
Martin Dvorak
Year of birth: 1994, Class: 34
4 21,89
Marek Douda
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 34
5 17,25
Jaroslav Teichmann
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 34
6 11,58
Azeddine Nouiri
Year of birth: 1986, Class: 34
Michal Glab
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 34
01.07.2018 - 15:30:38

discus wheelchair men final 51/52

Piotr Kosewicz
Year of birth: 1974, Class: 52
1 18,34
Robert Jachimowicz
Year of birth: 1967, Class: 52
2 18,22
Kestutis Skucas
Year of birth: 1967, Class: 52
4 16,20
Adrian Imianowski
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 52
5 15,90
Filip Varton
Year of birth: 1991, Class: 52
6 10,90
Puneet Mall
Year of birth: 1983, Class: 52
Velimir Sandor
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 52
01.07.2018 - 15:30:36

200 m men final: 1

Olivier Hendriks
Year of birth: 2003, Class: 62
1 24.71
Regas Woods Sr
Year of birth: 1981, Class: 61
2 27.48
Ali Lacin
Year of birth: 1988, Class: 61
3 27.60
Rishu Kumar Prajapati
Year of birth: 1994, Class: 44
4 29.69
Joel de Jong
Year of birth: 2002, Class: 63
5 30.88
Stylianos Malakopoulos
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 62
01.07.2018 - 15:15:29

200 m Women final T/F11

Thalita Simplicio Da Silva
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 11
1 25,75 sec.
Jerusa Geber Santos
Year of birth: 1982, Class: 11
2 25,87 sec.
Viktoria Karlsson
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 11
3 32,16 sec.
Gaia Rizzi
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 11
4 33,40 sec.
Julie Anndora Asaun
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 11
5 35,89 sec.
01.07.2018 - 15:15:29

long jump Men final 11/12

Ricardo Costa de Oliveira
Year of birth: 1982, Class: 11
1 6,31 m
Lex Gillette
Year of birth: 1984, Class: 11
2 6,07 m
Juozas Eigminas
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 13
3 5,97 m
Modestas Grauslys
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 11
4 5,72 m
01.07.2018 - 15:15:29

200 m Women final 12/13

Viviane Soares
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 12
1 26,11 sec.
Ketyla Teodoro
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 12
2 27,16 sec.
Sevda Kilinc
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 13
3 31,23 sec.
01.07.2018 - 15:15:29

discus wheelchair Men final F57

Thiago Paulino dos Santos
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 57
1 48,53 m
Jaroslav Petrous
Year of birth: 1977, Class: 57
2 39,65 m
Be Hau Nguyen
Year of birth: 1987, Class: 57
3 37,84 m
Damian Kulig
Year of birth: 1971, Class: 57
DQ
01.07.2018 - 15:15:29

200 m Women final T/F36

Tascitha Oliveira Cruz
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 36
1 32,09 sec.
Min Jae Jeon
Year of birth: 1977, Class: 36
2 32,25 sec.
Cheyenne Bouthoorn
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 36
3 34,36 sec.
Anastassiya Yakovleva
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 36
4 34,76 sec.
Sze Yan Wong
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 36
5 35,29 sec.
Celine van Till
Year of birth: 1991, Class: 36
6 36,88 sec.
Kwok Fan Yam
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 36
7 37,56 sec.
Chun Lai Yu
Year of birth: 1978, Class: 36
8 37,72 sec.
01.07.2018 - 15:15:29

200 m Women final T/F37

Natalia Jasinska
Year of birth: 1990, Class: 37
1 32,34 sec.
Bergrun Os Adalsteinsdottir
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 37
2 32,51 sec.
Isabelle Foerder
Year of birth: 1979, Class: 37
3 34,97 sec.
01.07.2018 - 15:15:29

200 m Women final open

Deja Young
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 46
1 25,70 sec.
Tereza Jakschova
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 47
2 27,17 sec.
Amanda Cerna
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 47
3 27,42 sec.
Lindy Ave
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 38
4 28,12 sec.
Femita Ayanbeku
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 64
5 28,45 sec.
Beatriz Hatz
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 64
6 29,00 sec.
Long Kei Fu
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 47
7 31,90 sec.
Maria Lyle
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 35
DNS
01.07.2018 - 15:15:29

200 m Men final T/F11

Ananias Shikongo
Year of birth: 1986, Class: 11
1 24,20 sec.
Alfred Bernardo
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 11
2 25,70 sec.
Patrekur Axelsson
Year of birth: 1994, Class: 11
3 26,47 sec.
Mehmet Tunc
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 11
DNS
01.07.2018 - 15:15:29

javelin wheelchair Men final F55

Dusan Scambura
Year of birth: 1966, Class: 55
1 51,55 m
Ramunas Verbavicius
Year of birth: 1986, Class: 55
2 29,93 m
Damian Ligeza
Year of birth: 1987, Class: 55
3 22,88 m
Sven Maretic
Year of birth: 1989, Class: 55
4 20,71 m
Raghavendra Puttaswamaiah
Year of birth: 1984, Class: 55
5 19,49 m
01.07.2018 - 15:15:29

javelin wheelchair Men final 53/54

Aliaksandr Tryputs
Year of birth: 1982, Class: 54
1 28,58 m
Anil Kumar
Year of birth: 1989, Class: 53
2 16,60 m
Rodrigo Coloma
Year of birth: 1972, Class: 54
3 14,79 m
Jaroslav Broz
Year of birth: 1981, Class: 53
4 9,09 m
Michal Kopiec
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 55
DQ
01.07.2018 - 15:15:29

200 m Men final T/F12

Oguz Akbulut
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 12
1 23,14 sec.
Luis Goncalves
Year of birth: 1987, Class: 12
2 23,33 sec.
Diogo Uali Jeronimo Da Slva
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 12
3 23,47 sec.
Gabriel Potra
Year of birth: 1980, Class: 12
4 25,38 sec.
Usman Devan
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 13
5 25,88 sec.
Munna Kumar Rajak
Year of birth: 2001, Class: 12
6 26,50 sec.
Abel Ciorap
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 12
DNS
Nurettin Aydin
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 12
DNS
01.07.2018 - 15:15:29

200 m Men final T/F13

Stirley Jones
Year of birth: 1984, Class: 13
1 21,71 sec.
Johannes Nambala
Year of birth: 1991, Class: 13
2 22,41 sec.
Dylan Hermans
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 13
3 25,19 sec.
Abdulsamet Sevim
Year of birth: 2001, Class: 13
DNS
Karzhaubay Tineyev
Year of birth: 1994, Class: 12
DNS
Kuanysh Markametov
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 13
DNS
Mustafa Kucuk
Year of birth: 1984, Class: 13
DNS
Olof Ryberg
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 13
DNS
01.07.2018 - 15:00:27

200 m men final: 1 BRTG 6

Oguz Akbulut
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 12
1 23.14
Luis Goncalves
Year of birth: 1987, Class: 12
2 23.33
Diogo Uali Jeronimo Da Slva
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 12
3 23.47
Abel Ciorap
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 12
Gabriel Potra
Year of birth: 1980, Class: 12
Munna Kumar Rajak
Year of birth: 2001, Class: 12
Nurettin Aydin
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 12
Usman Devan
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 13
01.07.2018 - 14:45:22

200 m women final: 1

Deja Young
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 46
1 25.70
Tereza Jakschova
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 47
2 27.17
Amanda Cerna
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 47
3 27.42
Lindy Ave
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 38
4 28.12
Femita Ayanbeku
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 64
5 28.45
Beatriz Hatz
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 64
6 29.00
Long Kei Fu
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 47
7 31.90
Maria Lyle
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 35
01.07.2018 - 14:15:34

javelin Men final open

Yogesh Kathuniya
Year of birth: 1997, Class:
1 49,49 m
Reinhardt Hamman
Year of birth: 1990, Class: 38
2 49,47 m
Thomas Ulbricht
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 12
3 47,90 m
Petr Vratil
Year of birth: 1983, Class: 38
4 41,57 m
Kuanysh Markametov
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 13
5 30,06 m
01.07.2018 - 14:15:34

5000 m Men final T/F11

Julio C Agripino dos Santos
Year of birth: 1991, Class: 11
1 15:48,19min.
Darwin Gustavo Castro Reyes
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 11
2 16:06,84min.
Josoaldo Coelho Da Silva
Year of birth: 1987, Class: 11
3 17:31,94min.
Marcin Grabinski
Year of birth: 1979, Class: 12
DQ
01.07.2018 - 14:15:34

5000 m Men final 12/13

Pawel Petelski
Year of birth: 1956, Class: 12
1 19:38,72min.
Matthias Koehler
Year of birth: 1982, Class: 12
DNS
Patryk Lukaszewski
Year of birth: 1989, Class: 13
DNS
Sha Makanahalli Shankarappa
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 12
DNF
01.07.2018 - 14:15:34

discus wheelchair Men final T/F34

Tomasz Paulinski
Year of birth: 1989, Class: 35
1 30,46 m
Azeddine Nouiri
Year of birth: 1986, Class: 34
2 24,24 m
Vincent Fischer
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 34
3 22,14 m
Martin Dvorak
Year of birth: 1994, Class: 34
4 21,89 m
Marek Douda
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 34
5 17,25 m
Jaroslav Teichmann
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 34
6 11,58 m
01.07.2018 - 14:15:34

200 m wheelchair Women final

Elise van Es
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 34
1 41,88 sec.
01.07.2018 - 14:15:34

200 m wheelchair Men final

Byunghoon Yoo
Year of birth: 1972, Class: 53
1 27,09 sec.
Ariosvaldo Fernan Silva
Year of birth: 1976, Class: 53
2 28,11 sec.
Dong Ho Jung
Year of birth: 1975, Class: 53
3 28,67 sec.
Ludwig Malter
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 54
4 29,31 sec.
Isaac Towers
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 34
5 31,13 sec.
Jongdae Jeong
Year of birth: 1984, Class: 52
6 35,33 sec.
Junyong Kim
Year of birth: 1983, Class: 52
7 39,43 sec.
01.07.2018 - 14:15:32

200 m women final: 1 BRTG 3

Viviane Soares
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 12
1 26.11
Ketyla Teodoro
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 12
2 27.16
Sevda Kilinc
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 13
3 31.23
01.07.2018 - 14:15:21

200 m women final: 1 BRTG 4

Gaia Rizzi
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 11
1 33.40
Julie Anndora Asaun
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 11
2 35.89
Thalita Simplicio Da Silva
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 11
3 25.75
Jerusa Geber Santos
Year of birth: 1982, Class: 11
4 25.87
Viktoria Karlsson
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 11
5 32.16
01.07.2018 - 14:00:27

200 m wheelchair men final: 1

Byunghoon Yoo
Year of birth: 1972, Class: 53
1 27.09
Ariosvaldo Fernan Silva
Year of birth: 1976, Class: 53
2 28.11
Dong Ho Jung
Year of birth: 1975, Class: 53
3 28.67
Ludwig Malter
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 54
4 29.31
Isaac Towers
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 34
5 31.13
Jongdae Jeong
Year of birth: 1984, Class: 52
6 35.33
Junyong Kim
Year of birth: 1983, Class: 52
7 39.43
01.07.2018 - 14:00:21

400 m women final: 1 BRTG 1

Anais Maribel Lara Borja
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 20
1 1:00.08
Marlixa Alejan Padilla Lara
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 20
2 1:02.79
Stefania Dan Gudmundsdottir
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 20
3 1:11.82
Yujeong Lee
Year of birth: 1991, Class: 20
01.07.2018 - 13:45:26

javelin men final open

Yogesh Kathuniya
Year of birth: 1997, Class:
1 49,49
Reinhardt Hamman
Year of birth: 1990, Class: 38
2 49,47
Thomas Ulbricht
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 12
3 47,90
Petr Vratil
Year of birth: 1983, Class: 38
4 41,57
Kuanysh Markametov
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 13
5 30,06
Dariusz Osinski
Year of birth: 1990, Class: 12
01.07.2018 - 13:45:22

discus wheelchair men final T/F34

Tomasz Paulinski
Year of birth: 1989, Class: 35
1 30,46
Vincent Fischer
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 34
3 22,14
Martin Dvorak
Year of birth: 1994, Class: 34
4 21,89
Marek Douda
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 34
5 17,25
Jaroslav Teichmann
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 34
6 11,58
Azeddine Nouiri
Year of birth: 1986, Class: 34
Michal Glab
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 34
01.07.2018 - 13:15:26

discus wheelchair Men final open

Claudine Batista dos Santos
Year of birth: 1978, Class: 56
1 44,00 m
Raghavendra Puttaswamaiah
Year of birth: 1984, Class: 55
2 32,32 m
Andre Rocha
Year of birth: 1977, Class: 53
3 24,02 m
Anil Kumar
Year of birth: 1989, Class: 53
4 21,17 m
Jaroslav Broz
Year of birth: 1981, Class: 53
5 17,44 m
Michal Glab
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 34
DQ
01.07.2018 - 13:15:26

5000 m Women final T/F11

Louzanne Coetzee
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 11
1 18:00,34min.
01.07.2018 - 13:15:25

long jump Men final T/F20

Ronny Mauricio Santos Iza
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 20
1 6,54 m
Damian Jos Carcelen Delgado
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 20
2 6,21 m
Gaerrisen Freeland
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 20
3 5,40 m
01.07.2018 - 13:15:25

discus wheelchair Men final T/F54

Rodrigo Coloma
Year of birth: 1972, Class: 54
1 22,27 m
Ramunas Svelna
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 54
2 21,52 m
Przemyslaw Kowalski
Year of birth: 1981, Class: 54
DNS
Puneet Mall
Year of birth: 1983, Class: 52
DNS
01.07.2018 - 13:15:25

shot put Men final T/F46

Joshua Cinnamo
Year of birth: 1981, Class: 46
1 15,21 m
Andrius Skuja
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 46
2 14,39 m
Kerwin Noemdo
Year of birth: 1994, Class: 46
3 13,91 m
Sundar Singh Gurjar
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 46
4 12,62 m
Dzmitry Vasilevich
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 46
5 11,55 m
01.07.2018 - 13:15:25

javelin Women final open

Natalija Eder
Year of birth: 1980, Class: 12
1 35,69 m
Ida Nesse
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 44
2 33,59 m
Martina Simonova
Year of birth: 1988, Class: 44
3 23,22 m
Jasmyn McCulloch
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 46
4 22,05 m
Lisa Cornelissen
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 37
5 16,38 m
Sivagami Ganthi
Year of birth: 1976, Class: 11
6 11,12 m
Busra Nur Tirikli
Year of birth: 1994, Class: 11
DNS
01.07.2018 - 13:15:25

shot put Men final 42/44/63

Tom Habscheid
Year of birth: 1986, Class: 63
1 14,79 m
Frank Tinnemeier
Year of birth: 1972, Class: 63
2 13,05 m
Dian Jansen
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 44
3 9,51 m
Martin Adamcik
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 42
4 8,74 m
01.07.2018 - 13:15:25

discus wheelchair Men final 51/52

Piotr Kosewicz
Year of birth: 1974, Class: 52
1 18,34 m
Robert Jachimowicz
Year of birth: 1967, Class: 52
2 18,22 m
Velimir Sandor
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 52
3 17,86 m
Kestutis Skucas
Year of birth: 1967, Class: 52
4 16,20 m
Adrian Imianowski
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 52
5 15,90 m
Filip Varton
Year of birth: 1991, Class: 52
6 10,90 m
Puneet Mall
Year of birth: 1983, Class: 52
DNS
01.07.2018 - 13:00:21

5000 m women final: 1

Louzanne Coetzee
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 11

WR

ER
1 18:00.34
01.07.2018 - 12:15:23

200 m Men heat 1

Bradley Murere
Year of birth: 2002, Class: 46
1 24,11 sec.
Gabriel Potra
Year of birth: 1980, Class: 12
2 25,19 sec.
Loucas Spanos
Year of birth: 1981, Class:
3 29,36 sec.
01.07.2018 - 12:15:23

200 m Men heat 2

Lukas Guscius
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 45
1 26,08 sec.
Fabio Da Silva Bordignon
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 35
2 26,39 sec.
Chak Sang Chu
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 38
3 28,47 sec.
Rishu Kumar Prajapati
Year of birth: 1994, Class: 44
4 29,62 sec.
01.07.2018 - 12:15:23

200 m Men heat 3

Nurettin Aydin
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 12
1 25,53 sec.
Marungu Christoph
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 12
2 26,12 sec.
Karzhaubay Tineyev
Year of birth: 1994, Class: 12
3 26,84 sec.
Abdulsamet Sevim
Year of birth: 2001, Class: 13
4 27,23 sec.
Chris Kinda
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 12
5 27,59 sec.
01.07.2018 - 12:15:23

200 m Men heat 4

Stirley Jones
Year of birth: 1984, Class: 13
1 22,14 sec.
Munna Kumar Rajak
Year of birth: 2001, Class: 12
2 26,10 sec.
Alfred Bernardo
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 11
3 26,80 sec.
Matej Berdis
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 35
4 40,71 sec.
Nabil Rahhali Omari
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 13
DNS
01.07.2018 - 12:15:23

200 m Men heat 5

Jun Jie Toh
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 37
1 28,05 sec.
Gert-Jan Schep
Year of birth: 1986, Class: 36
2 28,18 sec.
Ayden Jent
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 35
3 28,66 sec.
Yerassyl Soltangaliuly
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 37
4 28,67 sec.
Tom Schulz
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 37
5 29,24 sec.
Jan Mostek
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 37
6 29,95 sec.
Joel de Jong
Year of birth: 2002, Class: 63
7 30,79 sec.
Chui Yiu Bao
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 35
8 33,46 sec.
01.07.2018 - 12:15:23

200 m Men heat 6

Olof Ryberg
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 13
1 25,19 sec.
Usman Devan
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 13
2 25,52 sec.
Patrekur Axelsson
Year of birth: 1994, Class: 11
3 25,78 sec.
Stylianos Malakopoulos
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 62
4 26,49 sec.
Marshall Zackery
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 35
5 27,21 sec.
Ali Lacin
Year of birth: 1988, Class: 61
6 27,47 sec.
01.07.2018 - 12:15:23

200 m Men heat 7

Oguz Akbulut
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 12
1 23,48 sec.
Olivier Hendriks
Year of birth: 2003, Class: 62
2 24,47 sec.
Kuanysh Markametov
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 13
3 25,02 sec.
Dylan Hermans
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 13
4 25,47 sec.
Krzysztof Ciuksza
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 36
5 25,53 sec.
Regas Woods Sr
Year of birth: 1981, Class: 61
6 27,57 sec.
Michal Kotkowski
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 37
7 28,06 sec.
01.07.2018 - 12:15:23

200 m Men heat 8

Mateus Evangelista Cardoso
Year of birth: 1994, Class: 37
1 23,90 sec.
Abel Ciorap
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 12
2 23,91 sec.
Mustafa Kucuk
Year of birth: 1984, Class: 13
3 24,06 sec.
Vitor Antonio de Jesus
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 37
4 24,12 sec.
Hakan Cira
Year of birth: 1991, Class: 12
DNS
Islam Salimov
Year of birth: 1989, Class: 13
DNS
01.07.2018 - 12:15:23

200 m Men heat 9

Diogo Uali Jeronimo Da Slva
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 12
1 23,40 sec.
Luis Goncalves
Year of birth: 1987, Class: 12
2 23,52 sec.
Alexander Pototschnig
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 47
3 24,01 sec.
Ananias Shikongo
Year of birth: 1986, Class: 11
4 24,06 sec.
Andrea Lanfri
Year of birth: 1986, Class: 62
DNS
01.07.2018 - 12:15:23

200 m Men heat 10

Petruci Ferreira dos Santos
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 47
1 21,30 sec.
Johannes Nambala
Year of birth: 1991, Class: 13
2 22,61 sec.
Dyan Buis
Year of birth: 1990, Class: 38
3 24,09 sec.
Mehmet Tunc
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 11
4 25,28 sec.
Mahdi Afri
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 12
DNS
Suwaibidu Galadima
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 47
DNS
01.07.2018 - 12:00:22

discus wheelchair men final 51/52

Piotr Kosewicz
Year of birth: 1974, Class: 52
1 18,34
Robert Jachimowicz
Year of birth: 1967, Class: 52
2 18,22
Kestutis Skucas
Year of birth: 1967, Class: 52
4 16,20
Adrian Imianowski
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 52
5 15,90
Filip Varton
Year of birth: 1991, Class: 52
6 10,90
Puneet Mall
Year of birth: 1983, Class: 52
Velimir Sandor
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 52
01.07.2018 - 11:45:34

200 m men heat: 5

Jun Jie Toh
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 37
1 28.05
Gert-Jan Schep
Year of birth: 1986, Class: 36
2 28.18
Ayden Jent
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 35
3 28.66
Yerassyl Soltangaliuly
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 37
4 28.67
Tom Schulz
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 37
5 29.24
Jan Mostek
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 37
6 29.95
Joel de Jong
Year of birth: 2002, Class: 63
7 30.79
Chui Yiu Bao
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 35
8 33.46
01.07.2018 - 11:45:34

200 m men heat

Summary of competition rounds

Bradley Murere
Year of birth: 2002, Class: 46
24.11

Gabriel Potra
Year of birth: 1980, Class: 12
25.19

Lukas Guscius
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 45
26.08

Fabio Da Silva Bordignon
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 35
26.39
Ayden Jent
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 35
28.66
Chui Yiu Bao
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 35
33.46

Jun Jie Toh
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 37
28.05
Yerassyl Soltangaliuly
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 37
28.67
Tom Schulz
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 37
29.24
Jan Mostek
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 37
29.95

Gert-Jan Schep
Year of birth: 1986, Class: 36
28.18

Chak Sang Chu
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 38
28.47

Loucas Spanos
Year of birth: , Class:
29.36

Rishu Kumar Prajapati
Year of birth: 1994, Class: 44
29.62

Joel de Jong
Year of birth: 2002, Class: 63
30.79
01.07.2018 - 11:45:27

javelin women final open

Natalija Eder
Year of birth: 1980, Class: 12
1 35,69
Ida Nesse
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 44

ER
2 33,59
Martina Simonova
Year of birth: 1988, Class: 44
3 23,22
Jasmyn McCulloch
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 46
4 22,05
Lisa Cornelissen
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 37
5 16,38
Sivagami Ganthi
Year of birth: 1976, Class: 11
6 11,12
Busra Nur Tirikli
Year of birth: 1994, Class: 11
01.07.2018 - 11:31:07

javelin women final open

Starterlist field

Busra Nur Tirikli
Year of birth: 1994, Class: 11
Ida Nesse
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 44
Jasmyn McCulloch
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 46
Lisa Cornelissen
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 37
Martina Simonova
Year of birth: 1988, Class: 44
Natalija Eder
Year of birth: 1980, Class: 12
Sivagami Ganthi
Year of birth: 1976, Class: 11
01.07.2018 - 11:29:10

400 m Women ranking time races 11-13

Rayane Soares Da Silva
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 13
1 59,74 sec.
Thalita Simplicio Da Silva
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 11
2 59,83 sec.
Ketyla Teodoro
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 12
3 59,86 sec.
Daniela E Velasco Maldonado
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 12
4 1:00,49min.
Kym Crosby
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 13
5 1:00,94min.
Asli Adali
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 13
6 1:06,21min.
Ana Isabel Tavera Gonzalez
Year of birth: 1987, Class: 12
7 1:07,27min.
Diana Laur Coraza Castaneda
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 11
DQ
Sevda Kilinc
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 13
DQ
01.07.2018 - 11:29:10

100 m Women final RR1-4

Julie Saursaunet
Year of birth: 1983, Class: 0
1 22,49 sec.
Marie Bardal
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 0
2 30,21 sec.
Marte Aasvang
Year of birth: 1994, Class: 0
3 40,48 sec.
01.07.2018 - 11:29:10

400 m Men final 35/36

Krzysztof Ciuksza
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 36
1 57,64 sec.
Gert-Jan Schep
Year of birth: 1986, Class: 36
2 1:01,09min.
Wing Sum Chan
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 36
3 1:17,74min.
Ka Kin Yuen
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 36
4 1:21,58min.
Matej Berdis
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 35
5 1:56,20min.
Fabio Da Silva Bordignon
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 35
DNS
01.07.2018 - 11:29:10

shot put wheelch. Men final T/F34

Tomasz Paulinski
Year of birth: 1989, Class: 35
1 9,95 m
Azeddine Nouiri
Year of birth: 1986, Class: 34
2 9,90 m
Michal Szafranski
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 34
3 8,00 m
Martin Dvorak
Year of birth: 1994, Class: 34
4 7,93 m
Tomasz Rys
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 34
5 7,05 m
Marek Douda
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 34
6 5,84 m
Vincent Fischer
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 34
7 5,82 m
Michal Glab
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 34
8 5,78 m
Mateusz Wojnicki
Year of birth: 1989, Class: 34
9 4,84 m
Jaroslav Teichmann
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 34
10 4,79 m
01.07.2018 - 11:29:10

400 m Men final T/F20

Daniel Martins
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 20
1 48,41 sec.
Damian Jos Carcelen Delgado
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 20
2 49,40 sec.
Anderson Alex Colorado Mina
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 20
3 51,12 sec.
Roberto Carl Chala Espinoza
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 20
4 52,24 sec.
Johannes Hohl
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 20
5 52,67 sec.
Peter Snider
Year of birth: 1994, Class: 20
6 55,42 sec.
Kwangsik Lee
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 20
7 56,09 sec.
Gaerrisen Freeland
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 20
8 56,66 sec.
01.07.2018 - 11:29:10

shot put Women final open

Hulda Sigurjonsdottir
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 20
1 9,48 m
Ida Nesse
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 44
2 9,31 m
Martina Simonova
Year of birth: 1988, Class: 44
3 9,10 m
Faustyna Kotlowska
Year of birth: 2001, Class: 64
4 7,39 m
Sivagami Ganthi
Year of birth: 1976, Class: 11
5 5,66 m
01.07.2018 - 11:29:09

discus wheelchair Women final open

Elizabeth Gomes
Year of birth: 1965, Class: 52
1 15,79 m
Pamela Lejean
Year of birth: 1984, Class: 53
2 12,12 m
Hanna Laura Magda Wichmann
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 32
3 9,10 m
01.07.2018 - 11:29:09

discus wheelchair Women final T/F54

Francisc Mardones Sepulveda
Year of birth: 1977, Class: 54
1 16,65 m
Ntombizanele Situ
Year of birth: 1971, Class: 54
2 15,12 m
Rozalie Nike Mosovska
Year of birth: 2002, Class: 54
3 11,87 m
Laura Braciskaite
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 54
4 11,49 m
01.07.2018 - 11:29:09

long jump Women final 11/12

Silvania Costa de Oliveira
Year of birth: 1987, Class: 11
1 5,17 m
Viktoria Karlsson
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 11
2 4,49 m
Ronja Oja
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 11
3 4,07 m
Anna Maria Mencoboni
Year of birth: 1968, Class: 12
4 3,76 m
01.07.2018 - 11:29:09

club 397g Men final open

Maciej Sochal
Year of birth: 1987, Class: 32
1 31,28 m
Radim Beles
Year of birth: 1973, Class: 51
2 27,16 m
Michal Enge
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 51
3 25,90 m
Rafael Mateus Da Silva
Year of birth: 1986, Class: 31
4 25,32 m
Martin Zach
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 51
5 25,15 m
Ronny Ziesmer
Year of birth: 1979, Class: 51
6 22,87 m
Se Ho Park
Year of birth: 1970, Class: 32
7 20,08 m
01.07.2018 - 11:29:09

long jump Women final T/F37

Jaleen Roberts
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 37
1 4,46 m
Bergrun Os Adalsteinsdottir
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 37
2 3,77 m
Natalia Jasinska
Year of birth: 1990, Class: 37
3 3,71 m
Lisa Cornelissen
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 37
4 3,48 m
01.07.2018 - 11:29:09

400 m Men final T/F37

Michal Kotkowski
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 37
1 53,73 sec.
Clader Alejan Aguas Morales
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 37
2 58,31 sec.
Francisco D Coelho Da Silva
Year of birth: 1989, Class: 37
3 59,89 sec.
Tom Schulz
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 37
4 1:05,87min.
Paul Keogan
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 37
DNS
Yerassyl Soltangaliuly
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 37
DQ
01.07.2018 - 11:29:09

400 m wheelchair Women final open

Amanda Kotaja
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 54
1 1:04,03min.
Elise van Es
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 34
2 1:17,23min.
01.07.2018 - 11:29:09

discus wheelchair Women final F56

Martina Willing
Year of birth: 1959, Class: 56
1 20,88 m
Miroslava Obrova
Year of birth: 1975, Class: 56
2 19,30 m
Raissa Rocha Machado
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 56
3 18,16 m
Tiffany Gaudette
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 55
4 14,47 m
01.07.2018 - 11:29:09

400 m wheelchair Men final 53/54

Byunghoon Yoo
Year of birth: 1972, Class: 53
1 49,98 sec.
Ariosvaldo Fernan Silva
Year of birth: 1976, Class: 53
2 52,85 sec.
Dong Ho Jung
Year of birth: 1975, Class: 53
3 53,15 sec.
Ludwig Malter
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 54
4 56,17 sec.
Yassine Gharbi
Year of birth: 1990, Class: 54
DNS
01.07.2018 - 11:29:09

400 m wheelchair Men final 34/52

Henry Manni
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 34
1 54,93 sec.
Isaac Towers
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 34
2 1:01,12min.
Kestutis Skucas
Year of birth: 1967, Class: 52
3 1:05,16min.
Jongdae Jeong
Year of birth: 1984, Class: 52
4 1:12,57min.
Junyong Kim
Year of birth: 1983, Class: 52
5 1:22,16min.
Walid Ktila
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 34
DNS
01.07.2018 - 11:29:09

400 m Men final open

Thomaz Ruan de Moraes
Year of birth: 2001, Class: 47
1 49,89 sec.
Emicarlo Souza
Year of birth: 1981, Class: 47
2 50,67 sec.
Alexander Pototschnig
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 47
3 52,64 sec.
Bryan Alexan Torres Cancino
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 45
4 53,40 sec.
Olivier Hendriks
Year of birth: 2003, Class: 62
5 53,56 sec.
Andrea Lanfri
Year of birth: 1986, Class: 62
6 55,59 sec.
Lukas Guscius
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 45
7 57,17 sec.
01.07.2018 - 11:29:09

discus wheelchair Women final F55

Rosa Maria Guerrero Cazares
Year of birth: 1984, Class: 55
1 21,17 m
Katerina Novakova
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 55
2 16,45 m
Karolina Strawinska
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 55
3 15,15 m
Iryna Baranovskaya
Year of birth: 1982, Class: 55
DQ
01.07.2018 - 11:29:09

400 m Men final T/F38

Dyan Buis
Year of birth: 1990, Class: 38
1 52,47 sec.
Zachary Gingras
Year of birth: 2001, Class: 38
2 55,08 sec.
Franz Michaeal Koalick
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 38
3 58,51 sec.
Lukas Roeke
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 38
4 1:01,59min.
Chak Sang Chu
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 38
5 1:05,01min.
01.07.2018 - 11:29:09

400 m Men final T/F13

Johannes Nambala
Year of birth: 1991, Class: 13
1 49,73 sec.
Karzhaubay Tineyev
Year of birth: 1994, Class: 12
2 56,96 sec.
Petras Krapikas
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 13
3 57,20 sec.
01.07.2018 - 11:19:44

200 m men heat: 2

Lukas Guscius
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 45
1 26.08
Fabio Da Silva Bordignon
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 35
2 26.39
Chak Sang Chu
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 38
3 28.47
Rishu Kumar Prajapati
Year of birth: 1994, Class: 44
4 29.62
01.07.2018 - 11:19:44

200 m men heat

Summary of competition rounds

Bradley Murere
Year of birth: 2002, Class: 46
24.11

Gabriel Potra
Year of birth: 1980, Class: 12
25.19

Lukas Guscius
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 45
26.08

Fabio Da Silva Bordignon
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 35
26.39

Chak Sang Chu
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 38
28.47

Loucas Spanos
Year of birth: , Class:
29.36

Rishu Kumar Prajapati
Year of birth: 1994, Class: 44
29.62
01.07.2018 - 11:14:07

200 m men heat: 1

Bradley Murere
Year of birth: 2002, Class: 46
1 24.11
Gabriel Potra
Year of birth: 1980, Class: 12
2 25.19
Loucas Spanos
Year of birth: , Class:
3 29.36
01.07.2018 - 11:11:09

200 m Women heat 5

Viviane Soares
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 12
1 25,76 sec.
Thalita Simplicio Da Silva
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 11
2 25,81 sec.
Jerusa Geber Santos
Year of birth: 1982, Class: 11
3 25,87 sec.
Deja Young
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 46
4 26,01 sec.
Lindy Ave
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 38
5 27,78 sec.
01.07.2018 - 11:11:09

200 m Women heat 3

Sevda Kilinc
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 13
1 30,33 sec.
Liezel Gouws
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 37
2 30,73 sec.
Natalia Jasinska
Year of birth: 1990, Class: 37
3 31,73 sec.
Long Kei Fu
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 47
3 31,73 sec.
Min Jae Jeon
Year of birth: 1977, Class: 36
5 31,87 sec.
Bergrun Os Adalsteinsdottir
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 37
6 31,99 sec.
Tascitha Oliveira Cruz
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 36
7 32,02 sec.
Isabelle Foerder
Year of birth: 1979, Class: 37
8 33,59 sec.
01.07.2018 - 11:11:09

200 m Women heat 4

Ketyla Teodoro
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 12
1 27,02 sec.
Tereza Jakschova
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 47
2 27,43 sec.
Amanda Cerna
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 47
3 27,58 sec.
Femita Ayanbeku
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 64
4 28,39 sec.
Beatriz Hatz
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 64
5 29,12 sec.
Maria Lyle
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 35
6 32,05 sec.
01.07.2018 - 11:11:09

200 m Women heat 2

Viktoria Karlsson
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 11
1 31,64 sec.
Gaia Rizzi
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 11
2 33,07 sec.
Cheyenne Bouthoorn
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 36
3 34,02 sec.
Anastassiya Yakovleva
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 36
4 34,31 sec.
Kwok Fan Yam
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 36
5 35,51 sec.
Chun Lai Yu
Year of birth: 1978, Class: 36
6 36,63 sec.
01.07.2018 - 11:11:09

200 m Women heat 1

Saltanat Abilkhassymkyzy
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 35
1 34,17 sec.
Sze Yan Wong
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 36
2 35,93 sec.
Julie Anndora Asaun
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 11
3 36,85 sec.
Celine van Till
Year of birth: 1991, Class: 36
DNF
01.07.2018 - 11:06:28

200 m women heat: 5

Viviane Soares
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 12
1 25.76
Thalita Simplicio Da Silva
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 11
2 25.81
Jerusa Geber Santos
Year of birth: 1982, Class: 11
3 25.87
Deja Young
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 46
4 26.01
Lindy Ave
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 38
5 27.78
01.07.2018 - 11:06:28

200 m women heat

Summary of competition rounds

Viviane Soares
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 12
25.76
Ketyla Teodoro
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 12
27.02

Thalita Simplicio Da Silva
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 11
25.81
Jerusa Geber Santos
Year of birth: 1982, Class: 11
25.87
Viktoria Karlsson
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 11
31.64
Gaia Rizzi
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 11
33.07
Julie Anndora Asaun
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 11
36.85

Deja Young
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 46
26.01

Tereza Jakschova
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 47
27.43
Amanda Cerna
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 47
27.58
Long Kei Fu
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 47
31.73

Lindy Ave
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 38
27.78

Femita Ayanbeku
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 64
28.39
Beatriz Hatz
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 64
29.12

Sevda Kilinc
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 13
30.33

Liezel Gouws
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 37
30.73
Natalia Jasinska
Year of birth: 1990, Class: 37
31.73
Bergrun Os Adalsteinsdottir
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 37
31.99
Isabelle Foerder
Year of birth: 1979, Class: 37
33.59

Min Jae Jeon
Year of birth: 1977, Class: 36
31.87
Tascitha Oliveira Cruz
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 36
32.02
Cheyenne Bouthoorn
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 36
34.02
Anastassiya Yakovleva
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 36
34.31
Kwok Fan Yam
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 36
35.51
Sze Yan Wong
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 36
35.93
Chun Lai Yu
Year of birth: 1978, Class: 36
36.63
Celine van Till
Year of birth: 1991, Class: 36

Maria Lyle
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 35
32.05
Saltanat Abilkhassymkyzy
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 35
34.17
01.07.2018 - 10:54:24

200 m women heat: 4

Ketyla Teodoro
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 12
1 27.02
Tereza Jakschova
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 47
2 27.43
Amanda Cerna
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 47
3 27.58
Femita Ayanbeku
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 64
4 28.39
Beatriz Hatz
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 64
5 29.12
Maria Lyle
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 35
6 32.05
01.07.2018 - 10:54:24

200 m women heat

Summary of competition rounds

Ketyla Teodoro
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 12
27.02

Tereza Jakschova
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 47
27.43
Amanda Cerna
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 47
27.58
Long Kei Fu
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 47
31.73

Femita Ayanbeku
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 64
28.39
Beatriz Hatz
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 64
29.12

Sevda Kilinc
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 13
30.33

Liezel Gouws
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 37
30.73
Natalia Jasinska
Year of birth: 1990, Class: 37
31.73
Bergrun Os Adalsteinsdottir
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 37
31.99
Isabelle Foerder
Year of birth: 1979, Class: 37
33.59

Viktoria Karlsson
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 11
31.64
Gaia Rizzi
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 11
33.07
Julie Anndora Asaun
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 11
36.85

Min Jae Jeon
Year of birth: 1977, Class: 36
31.87
Tascitha Oliveira Cruz
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 36
32.02
Cheyenne Bouthoorn
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 36
34.02
Anastassiya Yakovleva
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 36
34.31
Kwok Fan Yam
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 36
35.51
Sze Yan Wong
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 36
35.93
Chun Lai Yu
Year of birth: 1978, Class: 36
36.63
Celine van Till
Year of birth: 1991, Class: 36

Maria Lyle
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 35
32.05
Saltanat Abilkhassymkyzy
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 35
34.17
01.07.2018 - 10:47:32

200 m women heat: 3

Sevda Kilinc
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 13
1 30.33
Liezel Gouws
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 37
2 30.73
Natalia Jasinska
Year of birth: 1990, Class: 37
3 31.73
Long Kei Fu
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 47
4 31.73
Min Jae Jeon
Year of birth: 1977, Class: 36
5 31.87
Bergrun Os Adalsteinsdottir
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 37
6 31.99
Tascitha Oliveira Cruz
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 36
7 32.02
Isabelle Foerder
Year of birth: 1979, Class: 37
8 33.59
01.07.2018 - 10:47:32

200 m women heat

Summary of competition rounds

Sevda Kilinc
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 13
30.33

Liezel Gouws
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 37
30.73
Natalia Jasinska
Year of birth: 1990, Class: 37
31.73
Bergrun Os Adalsteinsdottir
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 37
31.99
Isabelle Foerder
Year of birth: 1979, Class: 37
33.59

Viktoria Karlsson
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 11
31.64
Gaia Rizzi
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 11
33.07
Julie Anndora Asaun
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 11
36.85

Long Kei Fu
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 47
31.73

Min Jae Jeon
Year of birth: 1977, Class: 36
31.87
Tascitha Oliveira Cruz
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 36
32.02
Cheyenne Bouthoorn
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 36
34.02
Anastassiya Yakovleva
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 36
34.31
Kwok Fan Yam
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 36
35.51
Sze Yan Wong
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 36
35.93
Chun Lai Yu
Year of birth: 1978, Class: 36
36.63
Celine van Till
Year of birth: 1991, Class: 36

Saltanat Abilkhassymkyzy
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 35
34.17
01.07.2018 - 10:43:58

shot put men final T/F46

Joshua Cinnamo
Year of birth: 1981, Class: 46
1 15,21
Andrius Skuja
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 46
2 14,39
Kerwin Noemdo
Year of birth: 1994, Class: 46
3 13,91
Sundar Singh Gurjar
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 46
5 12,62
Dzmitry Vasilevich
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 46
6 11,55
01.07.2018 - 10:41:26

200 m women heat: 2

Viktoria Karlsson
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 11
1 31.64
Gaia Rizzi
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 11
2 33.07
Cheyenne Bouthoorn
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 36
3 34.02
Anastassiya Yakovleva
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 36
4 34.31
Kwok Fan Yam
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 36
5 35.51
Chun Lai Yu
Year of birth: 1978, Class: 36
6 36.63
01.07.2018 - 10:41:26

200 m women heat

Summary of competition rounds

Viktoria Karlsson
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 11
31.64
Gaia Rizzi
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 11
33.07
Julie Anndora Asaun
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 11
36.85

Cheyenne Bouthoorn
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 36
34.02
Anastassiya Yakovleva
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 36
34.31
Kwok Fan Yam
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 36
35.51
Sze Yan Wong
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 36
35.93
Chun Lai Yu
Year of birth: 1978, Class: 36
36.63
Celine van Till
Year of birth: 1991, Class: 36

Saltanat Abilkhassymkyzy
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 35
34.17
01.07.2018 - 10:34:57

200 m women heat: 1

Saltanat Abilkhassymkyzy
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 35
1 34.17
Sze Yan Wong
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 36
2 35.93
Julie Anndora Asaun
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 11
3 36.85
Celine van Till
Year of birth: 1991, Class: 36
01.07.2018 - 10:22:34

long jump men final T/F20

Ronny Mauricio Santos Iza
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 20
1 6,54
Damian Jos Carcelen Delgado
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 20
2 6,21
Gaerrisen Freeland
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 20
3 5,40
01.07.2018 - 10:16:39

200 m wheelchair women heat: 1

Elise van Es
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 33
1 42.13
01.07.2018 - 10:16:35

200 m wheelchair men heat: 1

Byunghoon Yoo
Year of birth: 1972, Class: 53
1 27.97
Ariosvaldo Fernan Silva
Year of birth: 1976, Class: 53
2 28.36
Dong Ho Jung
Year of birth: 1975, Class: 53
3 29.07
Ludwig Malter
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 54
4 29.85
Isaac Towers
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 34
5 31.55
Jongdae Jeong
Year of birth: 1984, Class: 52
6 35.61
Junyong Kim
Year of birth: 1983, Class: 52
7 39.03
Walid Ktila
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 34
01.07.2018 - 10:16:31

discus wheelchair women final T/F54

Ntombizanele Situ
Year of birth: 1971, Class: 54
2 15,12
Rozalie Nike Mosovska
Year of birth: 2002, Class: 54
3 11,87
Laura Braciskaite
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 54
4 11,49
Francisc Mardones Sepulveda
Year of birth: 1977, Class: 54
Poliana Jesus
Year of birth: 1986, Class: 54
01.07.2018 - 10:16:23

discus wheelchair Women final open

Elizabeth Gomes
Year of birth: 1965, Class: 52
1 15,79 m
Pamela Lejean
Year of birth: 1984, Class: 53
2 12,12 m
Hanna Laura Magda Wichmann
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 32
3 9,10 m
01.07.2018 - 10:16:23

discus wheelchair Women final T/F54

Francisc Mardones Sepulveda
Year of birth: 1977, Class: 54
1 16,65 m
Ntombizanele Situ
Year of birth: 1971, Class: 54
2 15,12 m
Rozalie Nike Mosovska
Year of birth: 2002, Class: 54
3 11,87 m
Laura Braciskaite
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 54
4 11,49 m
01.07.2018 - 10:16:23

long jump Women final 11/12

Silvania Costa de Oliveira
Year of birth: 1987, Class: 11
1 5,17 m
Viktoria Karlsson
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 11
2 4,49 m
Ronja Oja
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 11
3 4,07 m
Anna Maria Mencoboni
Year of birth: 1968, Class: 12
4 3,76 m
01.07.2018 - 10:16:23

club 397g Men final open

Maciej Sochal
Year of birth: 1987, Class: 32
1 31,28 m
Radim Beles
Year of birth: 1973, Class: 51
2 27,16 m
Michal Enge
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 51
3 25,90 m
Rafael Mateus Da Silva
Year of birth: 1986, Class: 31
4 25,32 m
Martin Zach
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 51
5 25,15 m
Ronny Ziesmer
Year of birth: 1979, Class: 51
6 22,87 m
Se Ho Park
Year of birth: 1970, Class: 32
7 20,08 m
30.06.2018 - 21:25:52

400 m men heat: 3

Oguz Akbulut
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 12
1 50.45
Renato Caetano de Oliveira
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 12
2 51.57
Abel Ciorap
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 12
3 52.45
Hakan Cira
Year of birth: 1991, Class: 12
30.06.2018 - 21:25:52

400 m men heat

Summary of competition rounds

Chris Kinda
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 12
1:03.04
Oguz Akbulut
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 12
50.45
Renato Caetano de Oliveira
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 12
51.57
Abel Ciorap
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 12
52.45
Marungu Christoph
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 12
55.33
Nurettin Aydin
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 12
55.71
Hakan Cira
Year of birth: 1991, Class: 12
30.06.2018 - 21:25:43

100 m women final: 1 BRTG 6

Viviane Soares
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 12
1 12.46
Kym Crosby
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 13
2 12.73
Rayane Soares Da Silva
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 13
3 13.18
Janne Sophie Engeleiter
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 13
4 13.22
Anna Maria Mencoboni
Year of birth: 1968, Class: 12
5 15.59
30.06.2018 - 21:25:33

100 m men final: 1 BRTG 2

Fabio Da Silva Bordignon
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 35
1 12.86
Marshall Zackery
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 35
2 13.22
Ayden Jent
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 35
3 13.75
Chui Yiu Bao
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 35
4 15.54
Matej Berdis
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 35
5 18.20
30.06.2018 - 21:25:29

100 m women final: 1 BRTG 7

Jaleen Roberts
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 37
1 13.77
Bergrun Os Adalsteinsdottir
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 37
2 15.06
Isabelle Foerder
Year of birth: 1979, Class: 37
3 16.03
30.06.2018 - 21:25:25

800 m men final: 1

Nabil Rahhali Omari
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 12
1 1:57.02
Nate Riech
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 38

WR

ER
2 1:57.78
Ivan Lukashevich
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 13
3 1:57.88
Zachary Gingras
Year of birth: 2001, Class: 38
4 2:06.58
Nicholas Neri
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 13
5 2:08.07
Petrus Karuli
Year of birth: 1994, Class: 37
6 2:09.32
Mitchell Chase
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 38
7 2:09.41
Jon Margeir Sverrisson
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 20
8 2:12.87
Francisco D Coelho Da Silva
Year of birth: 1989, Class: 37
9 2:19.56
30.06.2018 - 21:25:21

discus men final 42/63

Tom Habscheid
Year of birth: 1986, Class: 63
1 45,46
Martin Adamcik
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 42
2 25,03
Wiktor Walasiewicz
Year of birth: 2001, Class: 42
30.06.2018 - 21:25:18

long jump women final T/F37

Jaleen Roberts
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 37
1 4,46
Bergrun Os Adalsteinsdottir
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 37
2 3,77
Natalia Jasinska
Year of birth: 1990, Class: 37
3 3,71
Lisa Cornelissen
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 37
4 3,48
Jaque Goncalves de Oliveira
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 37
30.06.2018 - 21:25:14

discus men final 44/64

Jeremy Campbell
Year of birth: 1987, Class: 64
1 65,40
David Blair
Year of birth: 1975, Class: 44
2 62,40
Ivan Katanusic
Year of birth: 1991, Class: 64
3 52,92
Dian Jansen
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 44
4 33,40
Suhag Ha
Year of birth: 1979, Class: 44
5 31,52
30.06.2018 - 21:25:11

discus men final T/F37

Kevin Strybosch
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 37
1 41,34
Donatas Dundzys
Year of birth: 1991, Class: 37
2 36,45
Michal Pallag
Year of birth: 1989, Class: 37
3 35,16
Lukasz Czarnecki
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 37
4 33,68
Timo Mustikkamaa
Year of birth: 1970, Class: 37
5 31,77
Jiri Kohout
Year of birth: 1986, Class: 37
6 29,09
Michal Vimmer
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 37
7 29,06
Yelaman Zholaman
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 37
8 28,93
Jakub Miroslaw
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 37
9 24,75
30.06.2018 - 21:25:07

shot put wheelch women final F56

Martina Willing
Year of birth: 1959, Class: 56
1 7,59
Miroslava Obrova
Year of birth: 1975, Class: 56
2 6,52
Natasa Sobocan
Year of birth: 1976, Class: 56
3 6,27
Tiffany Gaudette
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 56
4 5,96
30.06.2018 - 21:25:04

discus men final T/F46

Sundar Singh Gurjar
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 46
1 42,33
Kiwon Nam
Year of birth: 1981, Class: 46
2 40,67
Phil Grolla
Year of birth: 2001, Class: 47
3 39,33
Dzmitry Vasilevich
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 46
4 35,15
Aliaksandr Subota
Year of birth: 1984, Class: 46
5 32,38
30.06.2018 - 21:25:00

long jump women final T/F20

Esra Bayrak
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 20
1 5,04
Stefania Dan Gudmundsdottir
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 20
2 4,71
Yujeong Lee
Year of birth: 1991, Class: 20
3 3,93
Anais Maribel Lara Borja
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 20
Marlixa Alejan Padilla Lara
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 20
30.06.2018 - 21:24:57

discus wheelchair women final T/F54

Ntombizanele Situ
Year of birth: 1971, Class: 54
2 15,12
Rozalie Nike Mosovska
Year of birth: 2002, Class: 54
3 11,87
Laura Braciskaite
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 54
4 11,49
Francisc Mardones Sepulveda
Year of birth: 1977, Class: 54
Poliana Jesus
Year of birth: 1986, Class: 54
30.06.2018 - 21:24:53

shot put wheelch men final 52/53

Andre Rocha
Year of birth: 1977, Class: 53

WR

ER
1 8,83
Anil Kumar
Year of birth: 1989, Class: 53
2 7,30
Michal Kopiec
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 53
3 5,64
Jaroslav Broz
Year of birth: 1981, Class: 53
4 5,03
Puneet Mall
Year of birth: 1983, Class: 54
30.06.2018 - 21:24:50

shot put wheelch men final T/F34

Tomasz Paulinski
Year of birth: 1989, Class: 34
1 9,95
Azeddine Nouiri
Year of birth: 1986, Class: 34
2 9,90
Michal Szafranski
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 34
3 8,00
Martin Dvorak
Year of birth: 1994, Class: 34
4 7,93
Tomasz Rys
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 34
5 7,05
Marek Douda
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 34
6 5,84
Vincent Fischer
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 34
7 5,82
Michal Glab
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 34
8 5,78
Mateusz Wojnicki
Year of birth: 1989, Class: 34
9 4,84
Jaroslav Teichmann
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 34
10 4,79
30.06.2018 - 21:24:46

shot put wheelch women final open

Elizabeth Gomes
Year of birth: 1965, Class: 52

WR

ER
1 7,11
Pamela Lejean
Year of birth: 1984, Class: 53
2 4,60
Hanna Laura Magda Wichmann
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 32
3 4,52
Dorota Szymula
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 33
4 4,02
Maroua Ibrahmi
Year of birth: 1988, Class: 32
30.06.2018 - 21:24:43

discus men final 44/64

Jeremy Campbell
Year of birth: 1987, Class: 64
1 65,40
David Blair
Year of birth: 1975, Class: 44
2 62,40
Ivan Katanusic
Year of birth: 1991, Class: 64
3 52,92
Dian Jansen
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 44
4 33,40
Suhag Ha
Year of birth: 1979, Class: 44
5 31,52
30.06.2018 - 21:24:40

discus men final 11-13

Alessandro Rodrig Silva
Year of birth: 1984, Class: 11
1 45,51
Caio Vinic Da Silva Pereira
Year of birth: 1980, Class: 12
2 40,31
Taehun Kim
Year of birth: 1981, Class: 12
3 34,80
Miroslaw Madzia
Year of birth: 1979, Class: 11
4 33,24
Yudong Bae
Year of birth: 1964, Class: 11
5 30,20
Evgheni Iagudin
Year of birth: 1973, Class: 11
6 25,30
30.06.2018 - 21:24:37

discus wheelchair men final open

Starterlist field

Andre Rocha
Year of birth: 1977, Class: 53
Anil Kumar
Year of birth: 1989, Class: 53
Claudine Batista dos Santos
Year of birth: 1978, Class: 56
Jaroslav Broz
Year of birth: 1981, Class: 53
Michal Glab
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 34
Raghavendra Puttaswamaiah
Year of birth: 1984, Class: 55
30.06.2018 - 21:24:33

shot put wheelch women final F55

Karolina Strawinska
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 55
2 5,85
Shatabdi Avasthi
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 55
3 5,70
Iryna Baranovskaya
Year of birth: 1982, Class: 55
4 5,38
Rosa Maria Guerrero Cazares
Year of birth: 1984, Class: 55
Tiffany Gaudette
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 56
30.06.2018 - 21:24:29

shot put wheelch men final F55

Lech Stoltman
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 55
1 11,70
Ramunas Verbavicius
Year of birth: 1986, Class: 55
2 9,80
Damian Ligeza
Year of birth: 1987, Class: 55
3 9,16
Raghavendra Puttaswamaiah
Year of birth: 1984, Class: 55
4 7,82
Dusan Scambura
Year of birth: 1966, Class: 55
5 7,42
Dzevad Pandzic
Year of birth: 1969, Class: 55
Michal Kopiec
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 53
30.06.2018 - 21:24:25

discus wheelchair men final T/F34

Starterlist field

Azeddine Nouiri
Year of birth: 1986, Class: 34
Jaroslav Teichmann
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 34
Marek Douda
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 34
Martin Dvorak
Year of birth: 1994, Class: 34
Michal Glab
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 34
Tomasz Paulinski
Year of birth: 1989, Class: 34
Vincent Fischer
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 34
30.06.2018 - 21:24:22

discus men final open

Yogesh Kathuniya
Year of birth: 1997, Class:
1 45,18
Pawel Piotrowski
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 36
2 35,63
Aliaksandr Lvou
Year of birth: 1991, Class: 40
3 19,24
Andrew Livingstone
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 41
4 16,92
30.06.2018 - 21:24:18

long jump men final 61-64

Trenten Merrill
Year of birth: 1990, Class: 64
1 6,74
Stylianos Malakopoulos
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 62

WR

ER
2 5,81
Janz Stein
Year of birth: 1981, Class: 64
3 5,56
Joel de Jong
Year of birth: 2002, Class: 63
4 5,10
Regas Woods Sr
Year of birth: 1981, Class: 61

WR

ER
5 4,49
30.06.2018 - 21:24:14

shot put men final 11-13/20

Starterlist field

Alessandro Rodrig Silva
Year of birth: 1984, Class: 11
Caio Vinic Da Silva Pereira
Year of birth: 1980, Class: 12
Dmitry Kleyev
Year of birth: 1988, Class: 13
Evgheni Iagudin
Year of birth: 1973, Class: 11
Frank Peter Yepez Guaman
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 20
Jordi Patric Congo Villalba
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 20
Miljenko Vucic
Year of birth: 1981, Class: 12
Nicolaos Demetriou
Year of birth: 1982, Class: 11
Nicos Demetrioy
Year of birth: 1982, Class:
Stalin David Mosquera
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 20
Stelios Tsaggaris
Year of birth: 1973, Class: 11
Taehun Kim
Year of birth: 1981, Class: 12
30.06.2018 - 21:24:11

club 397g men final open

Maciej Sochal
Year of birth: 1987, Class: 32
1 31,28
Michal Enge
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 51
3 25,90
Rafael Mateus Da Silva
Year of birth: 1986, Class: 31
4 25,32
Martin Zach
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 51
5 25,15
Ronny Ziesmer
Year of birth: 1979, Class: 51
6 22,87
Se Ho Park
Year of birth: 1970, Class: 32
7 20,08
Radim Beles
Year of birth: 1973, Class: 51
30.06.2018 - 21:24:08

shot put wheelch women final T/F34

Marie Braemer-Skowronek
Year of birth: 1990, Class: 34
1 6,55
Charleen Kosche
Year of birth: 2001, Class: 34
2 6,24
Marjaana Heikkinen
Year of birth: 1967, Class: 34
3 6,15
Lucyna Kornobys
Year of birth: 1978, Class: 34
30.06.2018 - 21:24:03

shot put wheelch men final T/F54

Przemyslaw Kowalski
Year of birth: 1981, Class: 54
1 8,71
Georg Tischler
Year of birth: 1961, Class: 54
2 8,65
Ramunas Svelna
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 54
3 7,19
Rodrigo Coloma
Year of birth: 1972, Class: 54
4 6,91
Andrei Filchuk
Year of birth: 1981, Class: 54
5 6,23
Puneet Mall
Year of birth: 1983, Class: 54
30.06.2018 - 21:24:00

100 m wheelchair Women time-race 1 open

Amanda Kotaja
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 54
1 17,30 sec.
Alexa Halko
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 34
2 19,88 sec.
Elise van Es
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 33
3 21,50 sec.
Norsilawati SA'AT
Year of birth: 1977, Class: 52
4 32,22 sec.
30.06.2018 - 21:23:54

shot put wheelch. Men final 32/33

Maciej Sochal
Year of birth: 1987, Class: 32
1 8,65 m
Eoin Cleare
Year of birth: 1971, Class: 32
2 6,99 m
Bohumil Soun
Year of birth: 1991, Class: 33
3 5,69 m
Se Ho Park
Year of birth: 1970, Class: 32
4 5,41 m
30.06.2018 - 21:23:54

100 m Women final T/F63

Scout Bassett
Year of birth: 1988, Class: 63
1 17,28 sec.
Fleur Elise Adela Schouten
Year of birth: 2001, Class: 63
2 19,19 sec.
Ann Selda Deliler
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 63
3 20,01 sec.
Anna Dalhaug
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 63
DNS
30.06.2018 - 21:23:54

shot put Women final F35-41

Eva Datinska
Year of birth: 1986, Class: 37
1 10,72 m
Renee Danielle Foessel
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 38
2 9,47 m
Ramune Adomaitiene
Year of birth: 1968, Class: 38
3 8,76 m
Marivana Oliveira
Year of birth: 1990, Class: 35
4 8,48 m
Klaudia Maliszewska
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 35
5 8,05 m
Anna Luxova
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 35
6 7,70 m
Renata Sliwinska
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 40
7 7,60 m
Cheyenne Bouthoorn
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 36
8 7,25 m
Lenka Kadetova
Year of birth: 1990, Class: 35
9 5,16 m
Raoua Tlili
Year of birth: 1989, Class: 41
SO
Rima Abdelli
Year of birth: 1988, Class: 40
SO
30.06.2018 - 21:23:53

javelin Men final 44/64

Alister McQueen
Year of birth: 1991, Class: 64
1 49,38 m
Jonas Spudis
Year of birth: 1979, Class: 44
2 49,24 m
Mohit
Year of birth: 1998, Class:
3 42,43 m
Dian Jansen
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 44
4 33,49 m
30.06.2018 - 21:23:53

discus Men final 42/63

Tom Habscheid
Year of birth: 1986, Class: 63
1 45,46 m
Martin Adamcik
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 42
2 25,03 m
Wiktor Walasiewicz
Year of birth: 2001, Class: 42
SO
30.06.2018 - 21:23:53

400 m Women ranking time races

Rayane Soares Da Silva
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 13
1 59,74 sec.
Thalita Simplicio Da Silva
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 11
2 59,83 sec.
Ketyla Teodoro
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 12
3 59,86 sec.
Daniela E Velasco Maldonado
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 12
4 1:00,49min.
Kym Crosby
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 13
5 1:00,94min.
Asli Adali
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 13
6 1:06,21min.
Ana Isabel Tavera Gonzalez
Year of birth: 1987, Class: 12
7 1:07,27min.
Diana Laur Coraza Castaneda
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 11
DQ
Sevda Kilinc
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 13
DQ
30.06.2018 - 21:23:53

shot put Men final T/F37

Donatas Dundzys
Year of birth: 1991, Class: 37
1 12,37 m
Michal Pallag
Year of birth: 1989, Class: 37
2 11,16 m
Jakub Miroslaw
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 37
3 10,73 m
Michal Vimmer
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 37
4 8,17 m
Yelaman Zholaman
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 37
5 7,86 m
Kevin Strybosch
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 37
SO
30.06.2018 - 21:23:53

high jump Men final open

Maciej Lepiato
Year of birth: 1988, Class: 44
1 2,15 m
Jeohsah Beserra dos Santos
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 44
2 1,93 m
Olof Ryberg
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 13
3 1,72 m
Lukasz Mamczarz
Year of birth: 1988, Class: 63
4 1,66 m
Florin Cojoc
Year of birth: 1980, Class: 47
4 1,66 m
Reinhold Boetzel
Year of birth: 1975, Class: 46
DQ
30.06.2018 - 21:23:53

club 397g Women final open

Hanna Laura Magda Wichmann
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 32
1 16,55 m
Anna Muzikova
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 32
2 15,65 m
Maroua Ibrahmi
Year of birth: 1988, Class: 32
DQ
30.06.2018 - 21:23:53

100 m wheelchair Women final open

Alexa Halko
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 34
1 20,31 sec.
Elise van Es
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 33
2 22,74 sec.
Amanda Kotaja
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 54
DNS
Norsilawati SA'AT
Year of birth: 1977, Class: 52
DNS
30.06.2018 - 21:23:53

100 m wheelchair Men final 33/34/52

Isaac Towers
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 34
1 17,92 sec.
Rahim Nagibulla
Year of birth: 1987, Class: 34
2 20,12 sec.
Jongdae Jeong
Year of birth: 1984, Class: 52
3 20,19 sec.
Junyong Kim
Year of birth: 1983, Class: 52
4 21,35 sec.
Denis Schmitz
Year of birth: 1991, Class: 33
5 21,38 sec.
Henry Manni
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 34
DNS
Kestutis Skucas
Year of birth: 1967, Class: 52
DNS
30.06.2018 - 21:23:53

shot put wheelch. Men final 52/53

Andre Rocha
Year of birth: 1977, Class: 53
1 8,83 m
Anil Kumar
Year of birth: 1989, Class: 53
2 7,30 m
Michal Kopiec
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 53
3 5,64 m
Jaroslav Broz
Year of birth: 1981, Class: 53
4 5,03 m
Puneet Mall
Year of birth: 1983, Class: 54
SO
30.06.2018 - 21:23:53

100 m wheelchair Men final 53/54

Ariosvaldo Fernan Silva
Year of birth: 1976, Class: 53
1 15,95 sec.
Dong Ho Jung
Year of birth: 1975, Class: 53
2 16,41 sec.
Ludwig Malter
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 54
3 16,85 sec.
30.06.2018 - 21:23:53

discus Men final T/F46

Sundar Singh Gurjar
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 46
1 42,33 m
Kiwon Nam
Year of birth: 1981, Class: 46
2 40,67 m
Phil Grolla
Year of birth: 2001, Class: 47
3 39,33 m
Dzmitry Vasilevich
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 46
4 35,15 m
Aliaksandr Subota
Year of birth: 1984, Class: 46
5 32,38 m
30.06.2018 - 21:23:53

discus Men final open

Yogesh Kathuniya
Year of birth: 1997, Class:
1 45,18 m
Pawel Piotrowski
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 36
2 35,63 m
Aliaksandr Lvou
Year of birth: 1991, Class: 40
3 19,24 m
Andrew Livingstone
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 41
4 16,92 m
30.06.2018 - 21:23:53

discus Men final 44/64

Jeremy Campbell
Year of birth: 1987, Class: 64
1 65,40 m
David Blair
Year of birth: 1975, Class: 44
2 62,40 m
Ivan Katanusic
Year of birth: 1991, Class: 64
3 52,92 m
Dian Jansen
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 44
4 33,40 m
Suhag Ha
Year of birth: 1979, Class: 44
5 31,52 m
30.06.2018 - 21:23:53

100 m Women final T/F37

Jaleen Roberts
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 37
1 13,77 sec.
Bergrun Os Adalsteinsdottir
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 37
2 15,06 sec.
Isabelle Foerder
Year of birth: 1979, Class: 37
3 16,03 sec.
30.06.2018 - 21:23:53

100 m Men final 61/63

Viniciu Goncalves Rodrigues
Year of birth: 1994, Class: 63
1 12,64 sec.
Ali Lacin
Year of birth: 1988, Class: 61
2 14,19 sec.
Joel de Jong
Year of birth: 2002, Class: 63
3 14,30 sec.
Lukasz Mamczarz
Year of birth: 1988, Class: 63
DNS
30.06.2018 - 21:23:53

100 m Men final T/F47

Petruci Ferreira dos Santos
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 47
1 10,71 sec.
Washington Junior
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 47
2 10,94 sec.
Alexander Pototschnig
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 47
3 11,84 sec.
30.06.2018 - 21:23:53

100 m Men final 44/62/64

Olivier Hendriks
Year of birth: 2003, Class: 62
1 12,85 sec.
Janz Stein
Year of birth: 1981, Class: 64
2 13,77 sec.
30.06.2018 - 21:23:53

100 m Men final T/F46

Yohansson Nascimento
Year of birth: 1987, Class: 46
1 11,29 sec.
Danas Sodaitis
Year of birth: 1989, Class: 46
2 11,42 sec.
Bradley Murere
Year of birth: 2002, Class: 46
3 11,98 sec.
30.06.2018 - 21:23:53

100 m Men final 37/38

Mateus Evangelista Cardoso
Year of birth: 1994, Class: 37
1 11,81 sec.
Edson Pinheiro
Year of birth: 1979, Class: 38
2 11,94 sec.
Amanat Kalkayev
Year of birth: 1991, Class: 37
3 13,26 sec.
Jun Jie Toh
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 37
4 13,40 sec.
Yerassyl Soltangaliuly
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 37
5 13,63 sec.
Jan Mostek
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 37
6 14,48 sec.
30.06.2018 - 21:23:53

100 m Men final T/F36

Gert-Jan Schep
Year of birth: 1986, Class: 36
1 13,56 sec.
Wing Sum Chan
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 36
2 14,08 sec.
Ka Kin Yuen
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 36
3 14,77 sec.
30.06.2018 - 21:23:53

100 m Men final T/F13

Stirley Jones
Year of birth: 1984, Class: 13
1 10,81 sec.
Johannes Nambala
Year of birth: 1991, Class: 13
2 11,12 sec.
Kesley Teodoro
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 13
3 11,23 sec.
Vegard Dragsund Sverd
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 13
4 11,67 sec.
Mustafa Kucuk
Year of birth: 1984, Class: 13
5 12,07 sec.
Dylan Hermans
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 13
6 12,22 sec.
Islam Salimov
Year of birth: 1989, Class: 13
6 12,22 sec.
Kuanysh Markametov
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 13
8 12,52 sec.
30.06.2018 - 21:23:53

100 m Men final T/F35

Fabio Da Silva Bordignon
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 35
1 12,86 sec.
Marshall Zackery
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 35
2 13,22 sec.
Ayden Jent
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 35
3 13,75 sec.
Chui Yiu Bao
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 35
4 15,54 sec.
Matej Berdis
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 35
5 18,20 sec.
30.06.2018 - 21:23:53

100 m Women final 45-47

Deja Young
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 46
1 12,25 sec.
Tereza Jakschova
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 47
2 13,00 sec.
Teresinh Correia dos Santos
Year of birth: 1980, Class: 46
3 13,18 sec.
Long Kei Fu
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 47
4 15,09 sec.
Amanda Cerna
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 47
DNS
30.06.2018 - 21:23:53

100 m Women final T/F36

Tascitha Oliveira Cruz
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 36
1 15,29 sec.
Cheyenne Bouthoorn
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 36
2 15,87 sec.
Anastassiya Yakovleva
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 36
3 15,90 sec.
Kwok Fan Yam
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 36
4 16,55 sec.
Sze Yan Wong
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 36
5 16,64 sec.
Chun Lai Yu
Year of birth: 1978, Class: 36
6 16,74 sec.
Celine van Till
Year of birth: 1991, Class: 36
7 16,88 sec.
Min Jae Jeon
Year of birth: 1977, Class: 36
DNS
30.06.2018 - 21:23:53

100 m Women final T35/38

Lindy Ave
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 38
1 13,63 sec.
Saltanat Abilkhassymkyzy
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 35
2 16,02 sec.
Anna Luxova
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 35
3 17,36 sec.
Lenka Kadetova
Year of birth: 1990, Class: 35
4 20,40 sec.
Maria Lyle
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 35
DNS
30.06.2018 - 21:23:53

100 m Women final T/F11

Jerusa Geber Santos
Year of birth: 1982, Class: 11
1 12,99 sec.
Silvania Costa de Oliveira
Year of birth: 1987, Class: 11
2 13,05 sec.
Gaia Rizzi
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 11
3 16,00 sec.
Julie Anndora Asaun
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 11
4 16,50 sec.
Ronja Oja
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 11
DNS
30.06.2018 - 21:23:53

100 m Women final T62/64

Femita Ayanbeku
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 64
1 13,62 sec.
Beatriz Hatz
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 64
2 14,25 sec.
Fleur Jong
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 62
3 14,63 sec.
30.06.2018 - 21:23:53

100 m Women final 12/13

Viviane Soares
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 12
1 12,46 sec.
Kym Crosby
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 13
2 12,73 sec.
Rayane Soares Da Silva
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 13
3 13,18 sec.
Janne Sophie Engeleiter
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 13
4 13,22 sec.
Anna Maria Mencoboni
Year of birth: 1968, Class: 12
5 15,59 sec.
30.06.2018 - 21:23:52

shot put wheelch. Men final T/F34

Tomasz Paulinski
Year of birth: 1989, Class: 34
1 9,95 m
Azeddine Nouiri
Year of birth: 1986, Class: 34
2 9,90 m
Michal Szafranski
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 34
3 8,00 m
Martin Dvorak
Year of birth: 1994, Class: 34
4 7,93 m
Tomasz Rys
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 34
5 7,05 m
Marek Douda
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 34
6 5,84 m
Vincent Fischer
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 34
7 5,82 m
Michal Glab
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 34
8 5,78 m
Mateusz Wojnicki
Year of birth: 1989, Class: 34
9 4,84 m
Jaroslav Teichmann
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 34
10 4,79 m
30.06.2018 - 21:23:52

javelin Men final T/F46

Sundar Singh Gurjar
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 46
1 61,97 m
Kiwon Nam
Year of birth: 1981, Class: 46
2 42,53 m
Aliaksandr Subota
Year of birth: 1984, Class: 46
3 42,03 m
Andrius Skuja
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 46
4 42,01 m
Andreas Lehmann
Year of birth: 1978, Class: 46
5 41,16 m
Ciprian Baraian
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 47
6 35,44 m
30.06.2018 - 21:23:52

400 m Men final T/F11

Daniel Silva
Year of birth: 1979, Class: 11
1 51,47 sec.
Ananias Shikongo
Year of birth: 1986, Class: 11
2 51,96 sec.
Mehmet Tunc
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 11
3 55,20 sec.
Sumit Kumar
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 11
4 1:01,33min.
30.06.2018 - 21:23:52

long jump Women final open

Styliani Smaragdi
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 47
1 5,05 m
Lindy Ave
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 38
2 4,31 m
Beatriz Hatz
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 64
3 4,18 m
Ramune Adomaitiene
Year of birth: 1968, Class: 38
4 4,11 m
Lacey Henderson
Year of birth: 1989, Class: 63
5 3,71 m
Scout Bassett
Year of birth: 1988, Class: 63
6 3,43 m
Fleur Elise Adela Schouten
Year of birth: 2001, Class: 63
7 3,30 m
Orianne Lopez
Year of birth: 1989, Class: 63
8 3,15 m
Jasmyn McCulloch
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 46
9 3,07 m
Hannah Kristina L Feindel
Year of birth: 2004, Class: 38
DQ
30.06.2018 - 21:23:52

400 m Women final T/F20

Anais Maribel Lara Borja
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 20
1 1:00,08min.
Marlixa Alejan Padilla Lara
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 20
2 1:02,79min.
Stefania Dan Gudmundsdottir
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 20
3 1:11,82min.
Yujeong Lee
Year of birth: 1991, Class: 20
DNS
30.06.2018 - 21:23:52

400 m Women final open

Amanda Cerna
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 47
1 1:01,10min.
Teresinh Correia dos Santos
Year of birth: 1980, Class: 46
2 1:03,46min.
Lindy Ave
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 38
3 1:07,08min.
Liezel Gouws
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 37
4 1:09,80min.
Bergrun Os Adalsteinsdottir
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 37
5 1:15,71min.
Isabelle Foerder
Year of birth: 1979, Class: 37
DNF
30.06.2018 - 20:46:33

400 m wheelchair Men final 53/54

Byunghoon Yoo
Year of birth: 1972, Class: 53
1 49,98 sec.
Ariosvaldo Fernan Silva
Year of birth: 1976, Class: 53
2 52,85 sec.
Dong Ho Jung
Year of birth: 1975, Class: 53
3 53,15 sec.
Ludwig Malter
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 54
4 56,17 sec.
Yassine Gharbi
Year of birth: 1990, Class: 54
DNS
30.06.2018 - 20:46:33

400 m wheelchair Men final 34/52

Henry Manni
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 34
1 54,93 sec.
Isaac Towers
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 34
2 1:01,12min.
Kestutis Skucas
Year of birth: 1967, Class: 52
3 1:05,16min.
Jongdae Jeong
Year of birth: 1984, Class: 52
4 1:12,57min.
Junyong Kim
Year of birth: 1983, Class: 52
5 1:22,16min.
Walid Ktila
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 34
DNS
30.06.2018 - 20:46:33

400 m Men final open

Thomaz Ruan de Moraes
Year of birth: 2001, Class: 47
1 49,89 sec.
Emicarlo Souza
Year of birth: 1981, Class: 47
2 50,67 sec.
Alexander Pototschnig
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 47
3 52,64 sec.
Bryan Alexan Torres Cancino
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 45
4 53,40 sec.
Olivier Hendriks
Year of birth: 2003, Class: 62
5 53,56 sec.
Andrea Lanfri
Year of birth: 1986, Class: 62
6 55,59 sec.
Lukas Guscius
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 45
7 57,17 sec.
30.06.2018 - 20:46:33

discus wheelchair Women final F55

Rosa Maria Guerrero Cazares
Year of birth: 1984, Class: 55
1 21,17 m
Katerina Novakova
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 55
2 16,45 m
Karolina Strawinska
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 55
3 15,15 m
Iryna Baranovskaya
Year of birth: 1982, Class: 55
DQ
30.06.2018 - 20:46:33

400 m Men final T/F38

Dyan Buis
Year of birth: 1990, Class: 38
1 52,47 sec.
Zachary Gingras
Year of birth: 2001, Class: 38
2 55,08 sec.
Franz Michaeal Koalick
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 38
3 58,51 sec.
Lukas Roeke
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 38
4 1:01,59min.
Chak Sang Chu
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 38
5 1:05,01min.
30.06.2018 - 20:46:33

400 m Men final T/F13

Johannes Nambala
Year of birth: 1991, Class: 13
1 49,73 sec.
Karzhaubay Tineyev
Year of birth: 1994, Class: 13
2 56,96 sec.
Petras Krapikas
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 13
3 57,20 sec.
30.06.2018 - 20:46:33

400 m Women ranking time races 11-13

Rayane Soares Da Silva
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 13
1 59,74 sec.
Thalita Simplicio Da Silva
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 11
2 59,83 sec.
Ketyla Teodoro
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 12
3 59,86 sec.
Daniela E Velasco Maldonado
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 12
4 1:00,49min.
Kym Crosby
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 13
5 1:00,94min.
Asli Adali
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 13
6 1:06,21min.
Ana Isabel Tavera Gonzalez
Year of birth: 1987, Class: 12
7 1:07,27min.
Diana Laur Coraza Castaneda
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 11
DQ
Sevda Kilinc
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 13
DQ
30.06.2018 - 20:46:33

100 m Women final RR1-4

Julie Saursaunet
Year of birth: 1983, Class: 0
1 22,49 sec.
Marie Bardal
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 0
2 30,21 sec.
Marte Aasvang
Year of birth: 1994, Class: 0
3 40,48 sec.
30.06.2018 - 20:46:33

400 m Men final 35/36

Krzysztof Ciuksza
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 36
1 57,64 sec.
Gert-Jan Schep
Year of birth: 1986, Class: 36
2 1:01,09min.
Wing Sum Chan
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 36
3 1:17,74min.
Ka Kin Yuen
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 36
4 1:21,58min.
Matej Berdis
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 35
5 1:56,20min.
Fabio Da Silva Bordignon
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 35
DNS
30.06.2018 - 20:46:33

shot put wheelch. Men final T/F34

Tomasz Paulinski
Year of birth: 1989, Class: 34
1 9,95 m
Azeddine Nouiri
Year of birth: 1986, Class: 34
2 9,90 m
Michal Szafranski
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 34
3 8,00 m
Martin Dvorak
Year of birth: 1994, Class: 34
4 7,93 m
Tomasz Rys
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 34
5 7,05 m
Marek Douda
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 34
6 5,84 m
Vincent Fischer
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 34
7 5,82 m
Michal Glab
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 34
8 5,78 m
Mateusz Wojnicki
Year of birth: 1989, Class: 34
9 4,84 m
Jaroslav Teichmann
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 34
10 4,79 m
30.06.2018 - 20:46:33

400 m Men final T/F20

Daniel Martins
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 20
1 48,41 sec.
Damian Jos Carcelen Delgado
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 20
2 49,40 sec.
Anderson Alex Colorado Mina
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 20
3 51,12 sec.
Roberto Carl Chala Espinoza
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 20
4 52,24 sec.
Johannes Hohl
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 20
5 52,67 sec.
Peter Snider
Year of birth: 1994, Class: 20
6 55,42 sec.
Kwangsik Lee
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 20
7 56,09 sec.
Gaerrisen Freeland
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 20
8 56,66 sec.
30.06.2018 - 20:46:33

shot put Women final open

Hulda Sigurjonsdottir
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 20
1 9,48 m
Ida Nesse
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 44
2 9,31 m
Martina Simonova
Year of birth: 1988, Class: 44
3 9,10 m
Faustyna Kotlowska
Year of birth: 2001, Class: 64
4 7,39 m
Sivagami Ganthi
Year of birth: 1976, Class: 11
5 5,66 m
30.06.2018 - 20:46:32

discus wheelchair Women final open

Elizabeth Gomes
Year of birth: 1965, Class: 52
1 15,79 m
Pamela Lejean
Year of birth: 1984, Class: 53
2 12,12 m
Hanna Laura Magda Wichmann
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 32
3 9,10 m
30.06.2018 - 20:46:32

discus wheelchair Women final T/F54

Francisc Mardones Sepulveda
Year of birth: 1977, Class: 54
1 16,65 m
Ntombizanele Situ
Year of birth: 1971, Class: 54
2 15,12 m
Rozalie Nike Mosovska
Year of birth: 2002, Class: 54
3 11,87 m
Laura Braciskaite
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 54
4 11,49 m
30.06.2018 - 20:46:32

long jump Women final 11/12

Silvania Costa de Oliveira
Year of birth: 1987, Class: 11
1 5,17 m
Viktoria Karlsson
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 11
2 4,49 m
Ronja Oja
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 11
3 4,07 m
Anna Maria Mencoboni
Year of birth: 1968, Class: 12
4 3,76 m
30.06.2018 - 20:46:32

club 397g Men final open

Maciej Sochal
Year of birth: 1987, Class: 32
1 31,28 m
Radim Beles
Year of birth: 1973, Class: 51
2 27,16 m
Michal Enge
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 51
3 25,90 m
Rafael Mateus Da Silva
Year of birth: 1986, Class: 31
4 25,32 m
Martin Zach
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 51
5 25,15 m
Ronny Ziesmer
Year of birth: 1979, Class: 51
6 22,87 m
Se Ho Park
Year of birth: 1970, Class: 32
7 20,08 m
30.06.2018 - 20:46:32

long jump Women final T/F37

Jaleen Roberts
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 37
1 4,46 m
Bergrun Os Adalsteinsdottir
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 37
2 3,77 m
Natalia Jasinska
Year of birth: 1990, Class: 37
3 3,71 m
Lisa Cornelissen
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 37
4 3,48 m
30.06.2018 - 20:46:32

400 m Men final T/F37

Michal Kotkowski
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 37
1 53,73 sec.
Clader Alejan Aguas Morales
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 37
2 58,31 sec.
Francisco D Coelho Da Silva
Year of birth: 1989, Class: 37
3 59,89 sec.
Tom Schulz
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 37
4 1:05,87min.
Paul Keogan
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 37
DNS
Yerassyl Soltangaliuly
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 37
DQ
30.06.2018 - 20:46:32

400 m wheelchair Women final open

Amanda Kotaja
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 54
1 1:04,03min.
Elise van Es
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 33
2 1:17,23min.
30.06.2018 - 20:46:32

discus wheelchair Women final F56

Martina Willing
Year of birth: 1959, Class: 56
1 20,88 m
Miroslava Obrova
Year of birth: 1975, Class: 56
2 19,30 m
Raissa Rocha Machado
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 56
3 18,16 m
Tiffany Gaudette
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 56
4 14,47 m
30.06.2018 - 20:46:11

long jump Women final 11/12

Silvania Costa de Oliveira
Year of birth: 1987, Class: 11
1 5,17 m
Viktoria Karlsson
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 11
2 4,49 m
Ronja Oja
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 11
3 4,07 m
Anna Maria Mencoboni
Year of birth: 1968, Class: 12
4 3,76 m
30.06.2018 - 20:46:11

club 397g Men final open

Maciej Sochal
Year of birth: 1987, Class: 32
1 31,28 m
Radim Beles
Year of birth: 1973, Class: 51
2 27,16 m
Michal Enge
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 51
3 25,90 m
Rafael Mateus Da Silva
Year of birth: 1986, Class: 31
4 25,32 m
Martin Zach
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 51
5 25,15 m
Ronny Ziesmer
Year of birth: 1979, Class: 51
6 22,87 m
Se Ho Park
Year of birth: 1970, Class: 32
7 20,08 m
30.06.2018 - 20:46:11

long jump Women final T/F37

Jaleen Roberts
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 37
1 4,46 m
Bergrun Os Adalsteinsdottir
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 37
2 3,77 m
Natalia Jasinska
Year of birth: 1990, Class: 37
3 3,71 m
Lisa Cornelissen
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 37
4 3,48 m
30.06.2018 - 20:46:11

400 m Men final T/F37

Michal Kotkowski
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 37
1 53,73 sec.
Clader Alejan Aguas Morales
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 37
2 58,31 sec.
Francisco D Coelho Da Silva
Year of birth: 1989, Class: 37
3 59,89 sec.
Tom Schulz
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 37
4 1:05,87min.
Paul Keogan
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 37
DNS
Yerassyl Soltangaliuly
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 37
DQ
30.06.2018 - 20:46:11

400 m wheelchair Women final open

Amanda Kotaja
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 54
1 1:04,03min.
Elise van Es
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 33
2 1:17,23min.
30.06.2018 - 20:46:11

discus wheelchair Women final F56

Martina Willing
Year of birth: 1959, Class: 56
1 20,88 m
Miroslava Obrova
Year of birth: 1975, Class: 56
2 19,30 m
Raissa Rocha Machado
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 56
3 18,16 m
Tiffany Gaudette
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 56
4 14,47 m
30.06.2018 - 20:46:11

400 m wheelchair Men final 53/54

Byunghoon Yoo
Year of birth: 1972, Class: 53
1 49,98 sec.
Ariosvaldo Fernan Silva
Year of birth: 1976, Class: 53
2 52,85 sec.
Dong Ho Jung
Year of birth: 1975, Class: 53
3 53,15 sec.
Ludwig Malter
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 54
4 56,17 sec.
Yassine Gharbi
Year of birth: 1990, Class: 54
DNS
30.06.2018 - 20:46:11

400 m wheelchair Men final 34/52

Henry Manni
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 34
1 54,93 sec.
Isaac Towers
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 34
2 1:01,12min.
Kestutis Skucas
Year of birth: 1967, Class: 52
3 1:05,16min.
Jongdae Jeong
Year of birth: 1984, Class: 52
4 1:12,57min.
Junyong Kim
Year of birth: 1983, Class: 52
5 1:22,16min.
Walid Ktila
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 34
DNS
30.06.2018 - 20:46:11

400 m Men final open

Thomaz Ruan de Moraes
Year of birth: 2001, Class: 47
1 49,89 sec.
Emicarlo Souza
Year of birth: 1981, Class: 47
2 50,67 sec.
Alexander Pototschnig
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 47
3 52,64 sec.
Bryan Alexan Torres Cancino
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 45
4 53,40 sec.
Olivier Hendriks
Year of birth: 2003, Class: 62
5 53,56 sec.
Andrea Lanfri
Year of birth: 1986, Class: 62
6 55,59 sec.
Lukas Guscius
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 45
7 57,17 sec.
30.06.2018 - 20:46:11

discus wheelchair Women final F55

Rosa Maria Guerrero Cazares
Year of birth: 1984, Class: 55
1 21,17 m
Katerina Novakova
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 55
2 16,45 m
Karolina Strawinska
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 55
3 15,15 m
Iryna Baranovskaya
Year of birth: 1982, Class: 55
DQ
30.06.2018 - 20:46:11

400 m Men final T/F38

Dyan Buis
Year of birth: 1990, Class: 38
1 52,47 sec.
Zachary Gingras
Year of birth: 2001, Class: 38
2 55,08 sec.
Franz Michaeal Koalick
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 38
3 58,51 sec.
Lukas Roeke
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 38
4 1:01,59min.
Chak Sang Chu
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 38
5 1:05,01min.
30.06.2018 - 20:46:11

400 m Men final T/F13

Johannes Nambala
Year of birth: 1991, Class: 13
1 49,73 sec.
Karzhaubay Tineyev
Year of birth: 1994, Class: 13
2 56,96 sec.
Petras Krapikas
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 13
3 57,20 sec.
30.06.2018 - 20:46:11

400 m Women ranking time races 11-13

Rayane Soares Da Silva
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 13
1 59,74 sec.
Thalita Simplicio Da Silva
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 11
2 59,83 sec.
Ketyla Teodoro
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 12
3 59,86 sec.
Daniela E Velasco Maldonado
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 12
4 1:00,49min.
Kym Crosby
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 13
5 1:00,94min.
Asli Adali
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 13
6 1:06,21min.
Ana Isabel Tavera Gonzalez
Year of birth: 1987, Class: 12
7 1:07,27min.
Diana Laur Coraza Castaneda
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 11
DQ
Sevda Kilinc
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 13
DQ
30.06.2018 - 20:46:11

100 m Women final RR1-4

Julie Saursaunet
Year of birth: 1983, Class: 0
1 22,49 sec.
Marie Bardal
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 0
2 30,21 sec.
Marte Aasvang
Year of birth: 1994, Class: 0
3 40,48 sec.
30.06.2018 - 20:46:11

400 m Men final 35/36

Krzysztof Ciuksza
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 36
1 57,64 sec.
Gert-Jan Schep
Year of birth: 1986, Class: 36
2 1:01,09min.
Wing Sum Chan
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 36
3 1:17,74min.
Ka Kin Yuen
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 36
4 1:21,58min.
Matej Berdis
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 35
5 1:56,20min.
Fabio Da Silva Bordignon
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 35
DNS
30.06.2018 - 20:46:11

shot put wheelch. Men final T/F34

Tomasz Paulinski
Year of birth: 1989, Class: 34
1 9,95 m
Azeddine Nouiri
Year of birth: 1986, Class: 34
2 9,90 m
Michal Szafranski
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 34
3 8,00 m
Martin Dvorak
Year of birth: 1994, Class: 34
4 7,93 m
Tomasz Rys
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 34
5 7,05 m
Marek Douda
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 34
6 5,84 m
Vincent Fischer
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 34
7 5,82 m
Michal Glab
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 34
8 5,78 m
Mateusz Wojnicki
Year of birth: 1989, Class: 34
9 4,84 m
Jaroslav Teichmann
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 34
10 4,79 m
30.06.2018 - 20:46:11

400 m Men final T/F20

Daniel Martins
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 20
1 48,41 sec.
Damian Jos Carcelen Delgado
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 20
2 49,40 sec.
Anderson Alex Colorado Mina
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 20
3 51,12 sec.
Roberto Carl Chala Espinoza
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 20
4 52,24 sec.
Johannes Hohl
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 20
5 52,67 sec.
Peter Snider
Year of birth: 1994, Class: 20
6 55,42 sec.
Kwangsik Lee
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 20
7 56,09 sec.
Gaerrisen Freeland
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 20
8 56,66 sec.
30.06.2018 - 20:46:11

shot put Women final open

Hulda Sigurjonsdottir
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 20
1 9,48 m
Ida Nesse
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 44
2 9,31 m
Martina Simonova
Year of birth: 1988, Class: 44
3 9,10 m
Faustyna Kotlowska
Year of birth: 2001, Class: 64
4 7,39 m
Sivagami Ganthi
Year of birth: 1976, Class: 11
5 5,66 m
30.06.2018 - 20:46:10

discus wheelchair Women final open

Elizabeth Gomes
Year of birth: 1965, Class: 52
1 15,79 m
Pamela Lejean
Year of birth: 1984, Class: 53
2 12,12 m
Hanna Laura Magda Wichmann
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 32
3 9,10 m
30.06.2018 - 20:46:10

discus wheelchair Women final T/F54

Francisc Mardones Sepulveda
Year of birth: 1977, Class: 54
1 16,65 m
Ntombizanele Situ
Year of birth: 1971, Class: 54
2 15,12 m
Rozalie Nike Mosovska
Year of birth: 2002, Class: 54
3 11,87 m
Laura Braciskaite
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 54
4 11,49 m
30.06.2018 - 17:24:25

400 m men heat: 1 BRTG 6

Marungu Christoph
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 12
1 55.33
Nurettin Aydin
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 12
2 55.71
Chris Kinda
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 12
3 1:03.04
30.06.2018 - 15:10:52

100 m women final: 1 BRTG 5

Gaia Rizzi
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 11
1 16.00
Julie Anndora Asaun
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 11
2 16.50
Jerusa Geber Santos
Year of birth: 1982, Class: 11
Ronja Oja
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 11
Silvania Costa de Oliveira
Year of birth: 1987, Class: 11
30.06.2018 - 15:06:36

100 m women final: 1 BRTG 1

Scout Bassett
Year of birth: 1988, Class: 63
1 17.28
Fleur Elise Adela Schouten
Year of birth: 2001, Class: 63
2 19.19
Ann Selda Deliler
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 63
3 20.01
Anna Dalhaug
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 63
30.06.2018 - 15:01:15

100 m women final: 1

Femita Ayanbeku
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 64
1 13.62
Beatriz Hatz
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 64
2 14.25
Fleur Jong
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 62
3 14.63
30.06.2018 - 14:41:38

100 m men final: 1 BRTG 5

Olivier Hendriks
Year of birth: 2003, Class: 62
1 12.85
Janz Stein
Year of birth: 1981, Class: 64
2 13.77
30.06.2018 - 14:37:59

100 m men final: 1 BRTG 4

Petruci Ferreira dos Santos
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 47

ER
1 10.71
Washington Junior
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 47
2 10.94
Alexander Pototschnig
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 47
3 11.84
30.06.2018 - 14:33:55

100 m men final: 1 BRTG 9

Yohansson Nascimento
Year of birth: 1987, Class: 46
1 11.29
Danas Sodaitis
Year of birth: 1989, Class: 46
2 11.42
Bradley Murere
Year of birth: 2002, Class: 46
3 11.98
30.06.2018 - 14:30:17

100 m men final: 1 BRTG 8

Mateus Evangelista Cardoso
Year of birth: 1994, Class: 37
1 11.81
Edson Pinheiro
Year of birth: 1979, Class: 38
2 11.94
Amanat Kalkayev
Year of birth: 1991, Class: 37
3 13.26
Jun Jie Toh
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 37
4 13.40
Yerassyl Soltangaliuly
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 37
5 13.63
Jan Mostek
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 37
6 14.48
30.06.2018 - 14:28:03

100 m men final: 1 BRTG 7

Gert-Jan Schep
Year of birth: 1986, Class: 36
1 13.56
Wing Sum Chan
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 36
2 14.08
Ka Kin Yuen
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 36
3 14.77
30.06.2018 - 14:25:42

800 m wheelchair women final: 1

Alexa Halko
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 34
1 2:27.39
30.06.2018 - 14:24:39

800 m women final: 1

Monica O Rodriguez Saavedra
Year of birth: 1989, Class: 11
1 2:25.70
Louzanne Coetzee
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 11
2 2:25.87

Year of birth: , Class:
3 2:29.94
Asli Adali
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 13
4 2:57.60
30.06.2018 - 14:24:22

100 m Men final T/F12

Fabr Junior Barros Ferreira
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 12
1 11,23 sec.
Mahdi Afri
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 12
2 11,32 sec.
Diogo Uali Jeronimo Da Slva
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 12
3 11,53 sec.
Luis Goncalves
Year of birth: 1987, Class: 12
4 11,70 sec.
Gabriel Potra
Year of birth: 1980, Class: 12
5 12,10 sec.
Marungu Christoph
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 12
6 12,83 sec.
Jesus Manue Martinez Valles
Year of birth: 1994, Class: 12
DNS
Thomas Ulbricht
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 12
DNS
30.06.2018 - 14:24:22

100 m Men final T/F11

David Brown
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 11
1 11,08 sec.
Lucas Prado
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 11
2 11,13 sec.
Felipe Gomes
Year of birth: 1986, Class: 11
3 11,35 sec.
Ananias Shikongo
Year of birth: 1986, Class: 11
4 11,37 sec.
Lex Gillette
Year of birth: 1984, Class: 11
5 11,82 sec.
Ricardo Costa de Oliveira
Year of birth: 1982, Class: 11
6 11,98 sec.
Alfred Bernardo
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 11
7 12,55 sec.
Mehmet Tunc
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 11
DNS
30.06.2018 - 14:24:22

shot put wheelch. Men final F55

Lech Stoltman
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 55
1 11,70 m
Ramunas Verbavicius
Year of birth: 1986, Class: 55
2 9,80 m
Damian Ligeza
Year of birth: 1987, Class: 55
3 9,16 m
Raghavendra Puttaswamaiah
Year of birth: 1984, Class: 55
4 7,82 m
Dusan Scambura
Year of birth: 1966, Class: 55
5 7,42 m
Dzevad Pandzic
Year of birth: 1969, Class: 55
DNS
Michal Kopiec
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 55
SO
30.06.2018 - 14:24:22

long jump Women final T/F20

Esra Bayrak
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 20
1 5,04 m
Stefania Dan Gudmundsdottir
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 20
2 4,71 m
Yujeong Lee
Year of birth: 1991, Class: 20
3 3,93 m
30.06.2018 - 14:24:22

shot put wheelch. Women final F55

Rosa Maria Guerrero Cazares
Year of birth: 1984, Class: 55
1 7,43 m
Karolina Strawinska
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 55
2 5,85 m
Shatabdi Avasthi
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 55
3 5,70 m
Iryna Baranovskaya
Year of birth: 1982, Class: 55
4 5,38 m
30.06.2018 - 14:24:22

shot put wheelch. Women final F56

Martina Willing
Year of birth: 1959, Class: 56
1 7,59 m
Miroslava Obrova
Year of birth: 1975, Class: 56
2 6,52 m
Natasa Sobocan
Year of birth: 1976, Class: 56
3 6,27 m
Tiffany Gaudette
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 55
4 5,96 m
30.06.2018 - 14:24:22

shot put wheelch. Men final T/F54

Przemyslaw Kowalski
Year of birth: 1981, Class: 54
1 8,71 m
Georg Tischler
Year of birth: 1961, Class: 54
2 8,65 m
Ramunas Svelna
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 54
3 7,19 m
Rodrigo Coloma
Year of birth: 1972, Class: 54
4 6,91 m
Andrei Filchuk
Year of birth: 1981, Class: 54
5 6,23 m
Puneet Mall
Year of birth: 1983, Class: 52
DNS
30.06.2018 - 14:24:22

discus Men final open

Yogesh Kathuniya
Year of birth: 1997, Class:
1 45,18 m
Pawel Piotrowski
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 36
2 35,63 m
Aliaksandr Lvou
Year of birth: 1991, Class: 40
3 19,24 m
Andrew Livingstone
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 41
4 16,92 m
30.06.2018 - 14:24:22

discus Men final T/F37

Kevin Strybosch
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 37
1 41,34 m
Donatas Dundzys
Year of birth: 1991, Class: 37
2 36,45 m
Michal Pallag
Year of birth: 1989, Class: 37
3 35,16 m
Lukasz Czarnecki
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 37
4 33,68 m
Timo Mustikkamaa
Year of birth: 1970, Class: 37
5 31,77 m
Jiri Kohout
Year of birth: 1986, Class: 37
6 29,09 m
Michal Vimmer
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 37
7 29,06 m
Yelaman Zholaman
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 37
8 28,93 m
Jakub Miroslaw
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 37
9 24,75 m
30.06.2018 - 14:24:22

shot put wheelch. Men final 56/57

Thiago Paulino dos Santos
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 57
1 14,11 m
Damian Kulig
Year of birth: 1971, Class: 57
2 11,95 m
Pero Sunara
Year of birth: 1980, Class: 57
3 10,95 m
Jaroslav Petrous
Year of birth: 1977, Class: 57
4 10,21 m
Be Hau Nguyen
Year of birth: 1987, Class: 57
5 9,75 m
Miroslav Petkovic
Year of birth: 1983, Class: 57
6 8,29 m
30.06.2018 - 14:24:22

800 m Women final open

Monica O Rodriguez Saavedra
Year of birth: 1989, Class: 11
1 2:25,70min.
Louzanne Coetzee
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 11
2 2:25,87min.
Najely Estefania Minda Lara
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 20
3 2:29,94min.
Asli Adali
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 13
4 2:57,60min.
30.06.2018 - 14:24:22

800 m Men final open

Nabil Rahhali Omari
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 13
1 1:57,02min.
Nate Riech
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 37
2 1:57,78min.
Ivan Lukashevich
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 13
3 1:57,88min.
Zachary Gingras
Year of birth: 2001, Class: 38
4 2:06,58min.
Nicholas Neri
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 13
5 2:08,07min.
Petrus Karuli
Year of birth: 1994, Class: 37
6 2:09,32min.
Mitchell Chase
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 38
7 2:09,41min.
Jon Margeir Sverrisson
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 20
8 2:12,87min.
Francisco D Coelho Da Silva
Year of birth: 1989, Class: 37
9 2:19,56min.
30.06.2018 - 14:24:22

800 m Men final 11/12

Mehmet Nesim Oner
Year of birth: 1994, Class: 12
1 2:00,42min.
Hasan Huseyin Kacar
Year of birth: 1988, Class: 11
2 2:03,79min.
Radane Wright
Year of birth: 1987, Class: 12
3 2:16,26min.
Sumit Kumar
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 11
4 2:18,37min.
Josoaldo Coelho Da Silva
Year of birth: 1987, Class: 11
5 2:22,22min.
Povilas Krapikas
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 11
DNS
30.06.2018 - 14:24:22

long jump Men final open

Tobi Fawehinmi
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 46
1 6,52 m
Thomaz Ruan de Moraes
Year of birth: 2001, Class: 47
2 5,32 m
Amanat Kalkayev
Year of birth: 1991, Class: 37
3 5,00 m
Rishu Kumar Prajapati
Year of birth: 1994, Class: 44
DQ
30.06.2018 - 14:24:22

long jump Men final 61-64

Trenten Merrill
Year of birth: 1990, Class: 64
1 6,74 m
Stylianos Malakopoulos
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 62
2 5,81 m
Janz Stein
Year of birth: 1981, Class: 64
3 5,56 m
Joel de Jong
Year of birth: 2002, Class: 63
4 5,10 m
Regas Woods Sr
Year of birth: 1981, Class: 61
5 4,49 m
30.06.2018 - 14:24:22

800 m wheelchair Men final open

Byunghoon Yoo
Year of birth: 1972, Class: 53
1 1:42,72min.
Dong Ho Jung
Year of birth: 1975, Class: 53
2 1:46,36min.
Ludwig Malter
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 54
3 1:52,54min.
Henry Manni
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 34
4 1:53,78min.
Isaac Towers
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 34
5 1:56,52min.
Junyong Kim
Year of birth: 1983, Class: 52
6 3:00,90min.
Walid Ktila
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 34
DNS
Yassine Gharbi
Year of birth: 1990, Class: 54
DNS
30.06.2018 - 14:24:22

800 m wheelchair Women final open

Alexa Halko
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 34
1 2:27,39min.
30.06.2018 - 14:24:22

shot put wheelch. Women final open

Elizabeth Gomes
Year of birth: 1965, Class: 52
1 7,11 m
Pamela Lejean
Year of birth: 1984, Class: 53
2 4,60 m
Hanna Laura Magda Wichmann
Year of birth: 1996, Class: 32
3 4,52 m
Dorota Szymula
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 33
4 4,02 m
Maroua Ibrahmi
Year of birth: 1988, Class: 32
SO
30.06.2018 - 14:24:22

100 m Women time-race 1 RR1-4

Julie Saursaunet
Year of birth: 1983, Class: 0
1 21,97 sec.
Marie Bardal
Year of birth: 1995, Class: 0
2 28,48 sec.
Marte Aasvang
Year of birth: 1994, Class: 0
3 36,59 sec.
30.06.2018 - 14:24:22

100 m Men final RR2

Linus Bade
Year of birth: 2000, Class:
1 26,05 sec.
30.06.2018 - 14:24:12

100 m Men final T/F11

David Brown
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 11
1 11,08 sec.
Lucas Prado
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 11
2 11,13 sec.
Felipe Gomes
Year of birth: 1986, Class: 11
3 11,35 sec.
Ananias Shikongo
Year of birth: 1986, Class: 11
4 11,37 sec.
Lex Gillette
Year of birth: 1984, Class: 11
5 11,82 sec.
Ricardo Costa de Oliveira
Year of birth: 1982, Class: 11
6 11,98 sec.
Alfred Bernardo
Year of birth: 1999, Class: 11
7 12,55 sec.
Mehmet Tunc
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 11
DNS
30.06.2018 - 14:24:12

shot put wheelch. Men final F55

Lech Stoltman
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 55
1 11,70 m
Ramunas Verbavicius
Year of birth: 1986, Class: 55
2 9,80 m
Damian Ligeza
Year of birth: 1987, Class: 55
3 9,16 m
Raghavendra Puttaswamaiah
Year of birth: 1984, Class: 55
4 7,82 m
Dusan Scambura
Year of birth: 1966, Class: 55
5 7,42 m
Dzevad Pandzic
Year of birth: 1969, Class: 55
DNS
Michal Kopiec
Year of birth: 1993, Class: 55
SO
30.06.2018 - 14:24:12

long jump Women final T/F20

Esra Bayrak
Year of birth: 1998, Class: 20
1 5,04 m
Stefania Dan Gudmundsdottir
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 20
2 4,71 m
Yujeong Lee
Year of birth: 1991, Class: 20
3 3,93 m
30.06.2018 - 14:24:12

shot put wheelch. Women final F55

Rosa Maria Guerrero Cazares
Year of birth: 1984, Class: 55
1 7,43 m
Karolina Strawinska
Year of birth: 1997, Class: 55
2 5,85 m
Shatabdi Avasthi
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 55
3 5,70 m
Iryna Baranovskaya
Year of birth: 1982, Class: 55
4 5,38 m
30.06.2018 - 14:24:12

shot put wheelch. Women final F56

Martina Willing
Year of birth: 1959, Class: 56
1 7,59 m
Miroslava Obrova
Year of birth: 1975, Class: 56
2 6,52 m
Natasa Sobocan
Year of birth: 1976, Class: 56
3 6,27 m
Tiffany Gaudette
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 55
4 5,96 m
30.06.2018 - 14:24:12

shot put wheelch. Men final T/F54

Przemyslaw Kowalski
Year of birth: 1981, Class: 54
1 8,71 m
Georg Tischler
Year of birth: 1961, Class: 54
2 8,65 m
Ramunas Svelna
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 54
3 7,19 m
Rodrigo Coloma
Year of birth: 1972, Class: 54
4 6,91 m
Andrei Filchuk
Year of birth: 1981, Class: 54
5 6,23 m
Puneet Mall
Year of birth: 1983, Class: 52
DNS
30.06.2018 - 14:24:12

discus Men final open

Yogesh Kathuniya
Year of birth: 1997, Class:
1 45,18 m
Pawel Piotrowski
Year of birth: 1985, Class: 36
2 35,63 m
Aliaksandr Lvou
Year of birth: 1991, Class: 40
3 19,24 m
Andrew Livingstone
Year of birth: 2000, Class: 41
4 16,92 m
30.06.2018 - 14:24:12

discus Men final T/F37

Kevin Strybosch
Year of birth: 1992, Class: 37
1 41,34 m
Donatas Dundzys
Year of birth: 1991, Class: 37
2